100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:13.55 (1) |
422 | Woischwill, Nick | 2000 | MV | Schweriner SC | 10,69 | |
123 | Pardos, Louis | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10,84 | |
291 | Linne, Fabian | 2000 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 10,84 | |
119 | Mahra, Joussef | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10,86 | |
74 | Adebola, James | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 10,95 | |
399 | Hufschild, Marten | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 10,99 | |
127 | Williams, Javon Sean | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,02 | |
530 | Pieper, Linus | 1999 | NI | SG Osterholzer LA | 11,04 | |
125aW | Rastineh, Alireza | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,06 | |
120 | Mumm, Torge | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,08 | |
39 | Treue, Alexander | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,08 | |
319 | Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior | 2002 | HH | Hamburger SV | 11,13 | |
107 | Eibenstein, Daniel | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,15 | |
114aW | Condé, Ismail-Jean | 1992 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,17 | |
80 | Demuth, Jan Felipe | 2000 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 11,18 | |
121 | Ojo, David Enioluwa | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,24 | |
115 | Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,26 | |
253 | Wünsche, Fabio | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,30 | |
60 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,31 | |
592 | Leibel, Fynn-Niklas | 2001 | SH | LG Flensburg | 11,31 | |
510 | Karsten, Jonah | 2000 | NI | TV Norden | 11,32 | |
117aW | Johnson, Idris | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,33 | |
124 | Plachy, Ruben | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,34 | |
316 | Ansah, Owen | 2000 | HH | Hamburger SV | 11,37 | |
569aW | Bleek, Alexander | 2000 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 11,40 | |
55 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,40 | |
476 | Schirdewan, Patrick | 2002 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | 11,41 | |
113 | Amoah, Samuel | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,44 | |
489 | Rosen, Moritz | 2001 | NI | VfL Eintracht Hannover | 11,44 | |
185 | Lang, Florian | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 11,48 | |
184 | Hendel, Julius | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 11,49 | |
434 | Hameister, Niels | 2000 | MV | PSV Wismar | 11,52 | |
251 | Wegner, Maximilian | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,53 | |
453 | Landmann, Nick Ruven | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,54 | |
395 | Marien, Tim Max | 2000 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 11,55 | |
610 | Chrabkowski, Sidney | 2001 | SH | Kaltenkirchener TS | 11,55 | |
575 | Sirkka, Fredrik Erkki | 2000 | SH | Ahrensburger TSV | 11,56 | |
490 | Stender, Adrian | 2000 | NI | VfL Eintracht Hannover | 11,57 | |
108 | Kurschus, Wilhelm | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,62 | |
360 | Osgarth, Tom Remo | 2000 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 11,62 | |
282 | Klamka, Rasmus | 2000 | BR | Bremer LT | 11,64 | |
287 | Dolata, Tino | 2000 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,68 | |
176 | Giese, Maurits | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 11,68 | |
222 | Kase, Florian | 2000 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 11,70 | |
96 | Zaroui, Yassin | 2001 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 11,72 | |
243 | Perske, Ole | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,72 | |
85 | Joly, Jannik | 2000 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 11,73 | |
337 | Schnitzler, Noah von | 1999 | HH | LAV Hamburg-Nord | 11,75 | |
109 | Molkenthin, Julian | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,77 | |
57 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,79 | |
95 | Zachäus, Laurenz | 2001 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 11,84 | |
450 | Gillner, Jonas | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,89 | |
36 | Ofembassoué, Darcy | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,90 | |
51 | Götz, Michael | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,24 | |
52 | Heymen, Jonas | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,28 | |
50 | Eggert, Luis | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,41 |
56 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:12.30 (2) |
422 | Woischwill, Nick | 2000 | MV | Schweriner SC | 21,57 | |
291 | Linne, Fabian | 2000 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 21,67 | |
127 | Williams, Javon Sean | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 21,84 | |
397 | Buchwald, Magnus | 2000 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 21,93 | |
74 | Adebola, James | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 22,25 | |
572aW | Schulze, Maximilian | 1999 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 22,31 | |
39 | Treue, Alexander | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 22,42 | |
125aW | Rastineh, Alireza | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | 22,45 | |
119 | Mahra, Joussef | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 22,52 | |
111 | Schröder, Julian | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 22,57 | |
17 | Röhl, Simon | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 22,64 | |
316 | Ansah, Owen | 2000 | HH | Hamburger SV | 22,66 | |
60 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 22,69 | |
80 | Demuth, Jan Felipe | 2000 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 22,73 | |
171 | Zaimoglu, Gianluca | 1999 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 22,75 | |
568aW | Bahn, Erik | 2000 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 22,82 | |
313 | Martens, Jona | 1999 | HH | HNT Hamburg | 22,89 | |
12 | Fiankan, Eric | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 23,00 | |
592 | Leibel, Fynn-Niklas | 2001 | SH | LG Flensburg | 23,05 | |
184 | Hendel, Julius | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 23,16 | |
85 | Joly, Jannik | 2000 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 23,19 | |
55 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 23,20 | |
476 | Schirdewan, Patrick | 2002 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | 23,22 | |
510 | Karsten, Jonah | 2000 | NI | TV Norden | 23,24 | |
251 | Wegner, Maximilian | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 23,29 | |
185 | Lang, Florian | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 23,30 | |
374 | Weckwert, Marc | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 23,38 | |
282 | Klamka, Rasmus | 2000 | BR | Bremer LT | 23,43 | |
610 | Chrabkowski, Sidney | 2001 | SH | Kaltenkirchener TS | 23,45 | |
310 | Palm, Alexander | 2002 | HH | TSG Bergedorf | 23,54 | |
434 | Hameister, Niels | 2000 | MV | PSV Wismar | 23,68 | |
176 | Giese, Maurits | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 23,69 | |
337 | Schnitzler, Noah von | 1999 | HH | LAV Hamburg-Nord | 23,81 | |
287 | Dolata, Tino | 2000 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 23,90 | |
57 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 23,90 | |
11 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 24,01 | |
395 | Marien, Tim Max | 2000 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 24,05 | |
36 | Ofembassoué, Darcy | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 24,09 | |
630 | Schlabinger, Nick | 2002 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 24,33 | |
448 | Eichner, Tobias | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 24,50 | |
51 | Götz, Michael | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 24,54 | |
52 | Heymen, Jonas | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 25,10 | |
53 | Hoffmann, Jost | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 25,64 |
43 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.35 (2) |
366 | Baedeker, Jonas | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 49,42 | |
117aW | Johnson, Idris | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 49,78 | |
12 | Fiankan, Eric | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 50,10 | |
60 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 50,12 | |
526 | Schöning, Timon | 1999 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 50,27 | |
525 | Rohling, André | 2000 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 50,45 | |
171 | Zaimoglu, Gianluca | 1999 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 50,66 | |
615 | Bogya, Frederik Arpad | 2000 | SH | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 50,88 | |
17 | Röhl, Simon | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 51,33 | |
419 | Maaß, Cedric | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 51,41 | |
313 | Martens, Jona | 1999 | HH | HNT Hamburg | 51,91 | |
568 | Bahn, Erik | 2000 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 51,94 | |
282 | Klamka, Rasmus | 2000 | BR | Bremer LT | 51,98 | |
11 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 52,13 | |
37 | Rönisch, Niels | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 52,47 | |
226 | Rohrbach, Maximilian | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 52,75 | |
310 | Palm, Alexander | 2002 | HH | TSG Bergedorf | 53,04 | |
374 | Weckwert, Marc | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 53,22 | |
433 | Dannewitz, Luis | 2000 | MV | PSV Wismar | 53,33 | |
288 | Haupt, Leo | 2001 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 53,33 | |
54 | Kelm, Nicolas | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 53,34 | |
96 | Zaroui, Yassin | 2001 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 53,53 | |
531 | Zimmer, Philip | 2000 | NI | SG Osterholzer LA | 53,62 | |
122 | Paczoska, Theo | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 53,88 | |
32 | Drojetzky, Tim | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 54,05 | |
251 | Wegner, Maximilian | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 54,27 | |
51 | Götz, Michael | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 54,30 | |
528 | Wienke, Sören | 2001 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 54,52 | |
542 | Thömmes, Samuel Malte | 2002 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 54,75 | |
53 | Hoffmann, Jost | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 58,10 | |
80 | Demuth, Jan Felipe | 2000 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
173 | Campbell, Duncan | 2000 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | ||
423 | Zöllner, Roman | 2002 | MV | Schweriner SC |
33 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (1) |
126 | Tewodros, Amani | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1:53,91 | |
526 | Schöning, Timon | 1999 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 1:55,73 | |
248 | Schilke, John Kenneth | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1:56,05 | |
93 | Walker, Paul | 2000 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1:56,30 | |
533 | Just, Jonas | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | 1:57,60 | |
600 | Heyer, Tom | 2001 | SH | TSV Glücksburg | 1:59,25 | |
230 | Kröning, Phillip | 2000 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 1:59,43 | |
122 | Paczoska, Theo | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1:59,50 | |
92 | Unser, Lennart | 1999 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2:00,12 | |
250 | Tode, Dominic | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:00,22 | |
586 | Garschke, Daniel | 2001 | SH | Polizei SV Eutin | 2:00,63 | |
54 | Kelm, Nicolas | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:01,53 | |
561 | Alt, Tobias | 2000 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 2:01,73 | |
187 | Pötschke, Felix | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:02,05 | |
196 | Wegner, Jakob | 2002 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 2:02,06 | |
350 | Dobberstein, Arthur | 1999 | HH | LG Wedel-Pinneberg | 2:02,79 | |
528 | Wienke, Sören | 2001 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 2:03,01 | |
14 | Gümüsboga, Carlos Ilhan | 1999 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:04,02 | |
447 | Bonka, Darko | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:04,96 | |
197 | Wegner, Justus | 2001 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 2:05,59 | |
306 | Berger, Eric | 1999 | HH | Hamburg Running | 2:07,78 |
21 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (2) |
527 | Vennemann, Linus | 2000 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 3:57,66 | |
533 | Just, Jonas | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | 3:59,83 | |
248 | Schilke, John Kenneth | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4:00,32 | |
507 | Seelhöfer, Mathis | 2000 | NI | SC Melle 03 | 4:06,88 | |
586 | Garschke, Daniel | 2001 | SH | Polizei SV Eutin | 4:11,08 | |
449 | Freise, Dennis | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4:20,70 | |
116 | Hopp, Max Benjamin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4:22,60 | |
252 | Wilhelm, Philipp | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4:22,75 | |
306 | Berger, Eric | 1999 | HH | Hamburg Running | 4:23,17 | |
488 | Tanner, Jan Luca | 2002 | NI | TK zu Hannover | 4:26,52 | |
14 | Gümüsboga, Carlos Ilhan | 1999 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 4:27,23 | |
239 | Bales, Paul | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4:27,40 | |
241 | Kania, Pascal | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4:27,65 | |
307 | Hülfenhaus, Valentin | 1999 | HH | Hamburg Running | 4:28,26 | |
436 | Zarenkov, Nikita | 2000 | MV | PSV Wismar | 4:28,37 | |
33 | Graf, Janos | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4:28,56 | |
237 | Franke, Lance | 2002 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 4:29,40 | |
196 | Wegner, Jakob | 2002 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 4:29,88 | |
195 | Sperling, Leon | 2001 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 4:30,96 | |
197 | Wegner, Justus | 2001 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus |
20 Teilnehmer |
5000 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 (1) |
249 | Schöning, Niklas | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 16:33,62 | |
202 | Ziems, Marius | 1999 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 16:40,12 | |
436 | Zarenkov, Nikita | 2000 | MV | PSV Wismar | 16:50,73 | |
16 | Rogoll, Jonas | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 17:15,94 | |
487 | Schendel, Lukas | 2002 | NI | TK zu Hannover | 17:36,00 | |
170 | Handtke, Henrik | 2000 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 19:43,93 | |
195 | Sperling, Leon | 2001 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus |
7 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
580 | Köhler, Aaron Christian | 2000 | SH | Bramstedter Turnerschaft | 15,09 | |
490 | Stender, Adrian | 2000 | NI | VfL Eintracht Hannover | 15,33 | |
77 | Scheiner, Luis | 2000 | BE | OSC Berlin | 15,48 | |
60 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 15,50 | |
620 | Peters, Fritz | 2000 | SH | LBV Phönix Lübeck | 15,61 | |
575 | Sirkka, Fredrik Erkki | 2000 | SH | Ahrensburger TSV | 15,73 | |
542 | Thömmes, Samuel Malte | 2002 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 16,11 | |
480 | Emmrich, Jan | 2000 | NI | Garbsener SC | 17,22 |
8 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U20 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_18.00 (1) |
60 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 54,43 | |
400 | Schwadtke, Alexander | 1999 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 54,50 | |
580 | Köhler, Aaron Christian | 2000 | SH | Bramstedter Turnerschaft | 54,90 | |
226 | Rohrbach, Maximilian | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 56,88 | |
542 | Thömmes, Samuel Malte | 2002 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 58,40 | |
288 | Haupt, Leo | 2001 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 59,83 | |
37 | Rönisch, Niels | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
7 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Hindernis MJ U20 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_10.45 (2) |
173 | Campbell, Duncan | 2000 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | 6:07,84 | |
524 | Huhtakangas, Nils | 1999 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 6:11,05 | |
487 | Schendel, Lukas | 2002 | NI | TK zu Hannover | 6:34,16 | |
593 | Reimers, Nick | 2002 | SH | LG Flensburg | 6:41,84 | |
150 | Wallstab, Paul | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 7:06,44 |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 (1) |
1006 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 40,84 |
113 | Amoah, Samuel | 2001 | - | 115 | Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias | 2001 |
119 | Mahra, Joussef | 2000 | - | 120 | Mumm, Torge | 2000 |
121 | Ojo, David Enioluwa | 2001 | - | 123 | Pardos, Louis | 2001 |
1004 | RSV Eintracht Berlin I | BE | 43,78 |
80 | Demuth, Jan Felipe | 2000 | - | 93 | Walker, Paul | 2000 |
94 | Weidehoff, Tim | 2003 | - | 96 | Zaroui, Yassin | 2001 |
1001 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 43,84 |
50 | Eggert, Luis | 2000 | - | 52 | Heymen, Jonas | 2002 |
55 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 | - | 57 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 |
1008 | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF I | BE | 43,98 |
11 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 | - | 12 | Fiankan, Eric | 2000 |
17 | Röhl, Simon | 2000 | - | 20 | Volke, Moritz | 2002 |
175 | Geyer, Paul | 2002 | - | 176 | Giese, Maurits | 2000 |
1015 | SV Werder Bremen I | BR | 46,04 |
287 | Dolata, Tino | 2000 | - | 288 | Haupt, Leo | 2001 |
290 | Keffel, Lars | 2000 | - | 291 | Linne, Fabian | 2000 |
292 | Olabisi, Joshua | 2002 |
1013 | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten I | BB | 46,41 |
222 | Kase, Florian | 2000 | - | 223 | Kulick, Ian | 2002 |
224 | Kömmeling, Paul | 1999 | - | 225 | Ledebuhr, Christoph | 1999 |
226 | Rohrbach, Maximilian | 1999 |
1025 | LG Braunschweig I | NI | 46,84 |
448 | Eichner, Tobias | 1999 | - | 450 | Gillner, Jonas | 2002 |
452 | Herwagen, Tim | 2002 | - | 453 | Landmann, Nick Ruven | 2001 |
456 | Witzel, Linus Johannes | 1999 |
1024 | PSV Wismar I | MV | 47,95 |
433 | Dannewitz, Luis | 2000 | - | 434 | Hameister, Niels | 2000 |
435 | Koblitz, Nick | 2000 | - | 436 | Zarenkov, Nikita | 2000 |
1005 | RSV Eintracht Berlin II | BE |
85 | Joly, Jannik | 2000 | - | 86 | Krahn, Lukas | 2001 |
89 | Roßius, Lennart | 2001 | - | 95 | Zachäus, Laurenz | 2001 |
9 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
420 | Meinke, Luca | 1999 | MV | Schweriner SC | 2,17 | |
415 | Grevsmühl, Ole Krischan | 1999 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 2,06 | |
148 | Flohr, Kilian | 2001 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2,03 | |
245 | Pomsel, Jonas | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2,00 | |
417 | Jahn, Robin | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 2,00 | |
619 | Kuluki, Joel | 2000 | SH | LBV Phönix Lübeck | 1,99 | |
589 | Stender, Lasse | 1999 | SH | Polizei SV Eutin | 1,97 | |
530 | Pieper, Linus | 1999 | NI | SG Osterholzer LA | 1,95 | |
506 | Breeck, Fabian | 2002 | NI | SC Melle 03 | 1,90 | |
630 | Schlabinger, Nick | 2002 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 1,89 | |
489 | Rosen, Moritz | 2001 | NI | VfL Eintracht Hannover | 1,88 | |
421 | Russow, Janik | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 1,87 | |
222 | Kase, Florian | 2000 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 1,84 | |
83 | Heskamp, Laurenz | 2000 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1,82 | |
146 | Dieffenbacher, Ben Niklas | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,80 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
289aW | Kass, Philip | 1998 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 5,20 | |
642aW | Humann, Tom Linus | 1998 | MV | Schweriner SC | 5,20 | |
641aW | Schudoma, Marek | 1993 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 5,00 | |
639aW | Röhner, Marcus | 1992 | BE | OSC Berlin | 4,90 | |
290 | Keffel, Lars | 2000 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 4,90 | |
640aW | Sarrazin, Marian | 1993 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4,80 | |
243 | Perske, Ole | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,75 | |
253 | Wünsche, Fabio | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,55 | |
614 | Beirow, Felix | 2000 | SH | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 4,40 | |
613 | Wulf, Jendrik | 2002 | SH | TSV Klausdorf | 4,20 | |
292 | Olabisi, Joshua | 2002 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 4,00 | |
244 | Peschk, Oliver | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,85 | |
612 | Wulf, Andre | 1999 | SH | TSV Klausdorf | 3,80 | |
337 | Schnitzler, Noah von | 1999 | HH | LAV Hamburg-Nord | 3,80 | |
20 | Volke, Moritz | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 3,50 | |
69 | Willoh, Jan | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 3,40 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
602 | Schmahl, Nick | 2001 | SH | TSV Heiligenhafen | 7,46 | |
321 | Schlegl, John | 2000 | HH | Hamburger SV | 7,32 | |
319 | Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior | 2002 | HH | Hamburger SV | 7,19 | |
510 | Karsten, Jonah | 2000 | NI | TV Norden | 7,18 | |
118 | Koch, Marco | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6,95 | |
149 | Teichmann, David | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 6,93 | |
371 | Lappe, Lukas | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 6,91 | |
39 | Treue, Alexander | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 6,81 | |
564 | Dohrmann, Janik | 1999 | NI | LAV Zeven | 6,77 | |
530 | Pieper, Linus | 1999 | NI | SG Osterholzer LA | 6,73 | |
222 | Kase, Florian | 2000 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 6,70 | |
365 | Baarck, Jannis | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 6,68 | |
368 | Gehrke, Ole Hendrik | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 6,65 | |
73 | Xu, Hong | 1999 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 6,64 | |
351 | Fock, Joshua | 2000 | HH | LG Wedel-Pinneberg | 6,54 | |
414 | Busse, Paul Johann | 2000 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 6,49 | |
416 | Walter, Tobias | 2000 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 6,47 | |
589 | Stender, Lasse | 1999 | SH | Polizei SV Eutin | 6,45 | |
360 | Osgarth, Tom Remo | 2000 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 6,34 |
19 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
73 | Xu, Hong | 1999 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 15,01 | |
619 | Kuluki, Joel | 2000 | SH | LBV Phönix Lübeck | 14,18 | |
371 | Lappe, Lukas | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 13,76 | |
569aW | Bleek, Alexander | 2000 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 13,63 | |
414 | Busse, Paul Johann | 2000 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 13,40 | |
34 | Gutsche, Moritz | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,70 | |
564 | Dohrmann, Janik | 1999 | NI | LAV Zeven | 12,44 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
588 | Jokschat, Mika | 2001 | SH | Polizei SV Eutin | 16,73 | |
369 | Gieraß, Kai | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 15,97 | |
59 | Schneider, Jannis | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 15,32 | |
271 | Schröder, Janek | 1999 | BB | LG Prignitz | 14,51 | |
91 | Thiemer, Julius | 1999 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 14,16 | |
565 | Michaelis, Joost | 1999 | NI | LAV Zeven | 13,79 | |
521 | Pelzer, Florian | 1999 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 13,47 | |
601 | Früchtnicht, Lukas | 1999 | SH | MTV Heide | 13,27 | |
87 | Krause, Oliver | 1999 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 12,18 | |
505 | Müller, Marcel | 2000 | NI | SC Lüchow | 11,96 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
144 | Arbeit, Jakob | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 56,08 | |
369 | Gieraß, Kai | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 52,44 | |
145 | Buchsteiner, Jonas | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 51,42 | |
588 | Jokschat, Mika | 2001 | SH | Polizei SV Eutin | 49,73 | |
59 | Schneider, Jannis | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 48,42 | |
373 | Tervoort, Silas | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 48,16 | |
372 | Marquardt, Erik | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 48,10 | |
91 | Thiemer, Julius | 1999 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 45,35 | |
521 | Pelzer, Florian | 1999 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 43,48 | |
601 | Früchtnicht, Lukas | 1999 | SH | MTV Heide | 39,61 | |
505 | Müller, Marcel | 2000 | NI | SC Lüchow | 35,78 | |
87 | Krause, Oliver | 1999 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 33,96 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
472 | Winkelvoss, Raphael | 2001 | NI | Einbecker SV | 73,69 | |
441 | Kruse, Tobias | 1999 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | 60,00 | |
443 | Terschüren, Lasse | 1999 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | 55,62 | |
351 | Fock, Joshua | 2000 | HH | LG Wedel-Pinneberg | 54,56 | |
471 | Weinhöfer, Otto-Alexander | 1999 | NI | Einbecker SV | 52,55 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
579 | Griffel, Adrian | 2000 | SH | Bramstedter Turnerschaft | 64,80 | |
588 | Jokschat, Mika | 2001 | SH | Polizei SV Eutin | 57,16 | |
581 | Walther, Florian | 2000 | SH | Bramstedter Turnerschaft | 54,31 | |
505 | Müller, Marcel | 2000 | NI | SC Lüchow | 48,19 | |
589 | Stender, Lasse | 1999 | SH | Polizei SV Eutin | 44,61 |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:13.40 (1) |
137 | Stenger, Serena | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,72 | |
387 | Kuhn, Cheyenne | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 11,86 | |
42 | Hitzler, Vivien | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,98 | |
558 | Schulz, Tabea | 1999 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 12,05 | |
554 | Hannemann, Sara | 1999 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 12,06 | |
194 | Schier, Skadi | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 12,07 | |
133 | Lachmann, Eileen | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,10 | |
45 | Prasser, Sally | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,10 | |
132 | Lachmann, Carolin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,10 | |
597 | Rohlff, Annike | 1999 | SH | LG Flensburg | 12,16 | |
286 | Köpp, Marit | 1999 | BR | Bremer LT | 12,20 | |
327 | Bitter, Evelyn | 1999 | HH | Hamburger SV | 12,20 | |
128 | Dodoh, Waris-Isabelle | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,20 | |
217 | Sommerfeld, Anna-Maria | 2000 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 12,31 | |
190 | Endrullat, Lisa | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 12,32 | |
570aW | Osuji, Vanessa | 2001 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 12,38 | |
326 | Beuck, Latifa | 2002 | HH | Hamburger SV | 12,41 | |
343 | Schroeder, Lena | 1999 | HH | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | 12,43 | |
377 | Benzin, Lea Sophie | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,48 | |
571aW | Siegelt, Nora | 1999 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 12,50 | |
379 | Ihrke, Emma | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,50 | |
139 | Wehr, Lina | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,57 | |
63 | Böttcher, Lynn | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,66 | |
221 | Rintsch, Isabelle | 1999 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 12,66 | |
294 | Damaschke, Finja | 1999 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 12,67 | |
594 | Holpert, Stella | 2000 | SH | LG Flensburg | 12,68 | |
283 | Bierwirth, Isabel | 1999 | BR | Bremer LT | 12,69 | |
556 | Kiel, Lea-Marie | 1999 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 12,71 | |
296 | Haasner, Roberta | 2000 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 12,72 | |
381 | Kleinikel, Jil Zoé | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,72 | |
209 | Grochowski, Noa Elena | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 12,75 | |
544 | Harling, Caroline Marie | 2002 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 12,77 | |
484 | Gross, Beatrix | 2002 | NI | LG Göttingen | 12,78 | |
300 | Pelz, Yelena | 2001 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 12,79 | |
331 | Helling, Jana | 1999 | HH | Hamburger SV | 12,79 | |
512 | Kramer, Imke | 2001 | NI | TV Norden | 12,79 | |
513 | Kramer, Merret | 2002 | NI | TV Norden | 12,84 | |
136aW | Schonig, Noelya | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,84 | |
308 | Schwarzkopf, Almut | 2000 | HH | TuS Finkenwerder | 12,89 | |
553 | Gercken, Zoe | 2001 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 12,90 | |
138aW | Titze, Vera | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,91 | |
235 | Krebs, Selina | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim | 12,94 | |
633 | Jürgens, Catharina | 2002 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 12,94 | |
284 | Gojnic, Milena | 2001 | BR | Bremer LT | 12,95 | |
295 | Damaschke, Mira | 2002 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 12,96 | |
215 | Jochmann, Elisa | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 12,97 | |
214 | Jacobs, Julia | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 12,97 | |
62 | Ahmed, Sarah | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,98 | |
112 | Reisener, Nele | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 13,02 | |
105 | Schütte, Nele Margarethe | 2002 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 13,02 | |
303 | Schäfer, Katharina | 1999 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 13,03 | |
46 | Schubert, Laetizia | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,06 | |
141 | Ziegan, Tiziana | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,06 | |
67 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,16 | |
297 | Kahl, Merle | 2002 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 13,22 | |
431 | Ernst, Sophie | 1999 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg | 13,23 | |
227 | Meister, Katharina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 13,24 | |
30 | Cawein, Cosima | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 13,25 | |
393 | Sommer, Annika | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 13,32 | |
470 | Waida, Amelie | 2001 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 13,33 | |
104 | Schulz, Lana | 2002 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 13,37 | |
552 | Feistle, Lena | 2002 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 13,53 | |
216 | Koch, Johanna | 2001 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 13,58 | |
555 | Harms, Josie | 2001 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 13,59 | |
213 | Jacobs, Anja | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 13,62 |
65 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:12.15 (2) |
194 | Schier, Skadi | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 23,98 | |
387 | Kuhn, Cheyenne | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 24,35 | |
558 | Schulz, Tabea | 1999 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 24,48 | |
130aW | Kindt, Franziska | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | 24,63 | |
137 | Stenger, Serena | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 24,69 | |
135aW | Richter, Hendrikje | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 24,76 | |
376 | Baarck, Janika | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 24,81 | |
190 | Endrullat, Lisa | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 24,94 | |
597 | Rohlff, Annike | 1999 | SH | LG Flensburg | 25,02 | |
377 | Benzin, Lea Sophie | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 25,04 | |
128 | Dodoh, Waris-Isabelle | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,10 | |
6 | Zanger, Antonia | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 25,23 | |
286 | Köpp, Marit | 1999 | BR | Bremer LT | 25,24 | |
217 | Sommerfeld, Anna-Maria | 2000 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 25,30 | |
44 | Markgraf, Tamila | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 25,31 | |
326 | Beuck, Latifa | 2002 | HH | Hamburger SV | 25,33 | |
141 | Ziegan, Tiziana | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,40 | |
296 | Haasner, Roberta | 2000 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 25,46 | |
409 | Sachs, Manja | 2000 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 25,51 | |
556 | Kiel, Lea-Marie | 1999 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 25,69 | |
390 | Schiffer, Joanne | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 25,70 | |
64 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 25,79 | |
132 | Lachmann, Carolin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,82 | |
136aW | Schonig, Noelya | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,89 | |
491 | Kramer, Henriette | 1999 | NI | VfL Eintracht Hannover | 25,91 | |
411 | Skupch, Jolina | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 25,91 | |
294 | Damaschke, Finja | 1999 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 25,96 | |
254 | Beutel, Lutea | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 25,97 | |
513 | Kramer, Merret | 2002 | NI | TV Norden | 26,03 | |
221 | Rintsch, Isabelle | 1999 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 26,11 | |
283 | Bierwirth, Isabel | 1999 | BR | Bremer LT | 26,14 | |
553 | Gercken, Zoe | 2001 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 26,16 | |
544 | Harling, Caroline Marie | 2002 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 26,24 | |
381 | Kleinikel, Jil Zoé | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 26,25 | |
62 | Ahmed, Sarah | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 26,27 | |
484 | Gross, Beatrix | 2002 | NI | LG Göttingen | 26,27 | |
284 | Gojnic, Milena | 2001 | BR | Bremer LT | 26,38 | |
63 | Böttcher, Lynn | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 26,48 | |
67 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 26,49 | |
512 | Kramer, Imke | 2001 | NI | TV Norden | 26,52 | |
133 | Lachmann, Eileen | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 26,56 | |
393 | Sommer, Annika | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 26,64 | |
308 | Schwarzkopf, Almut | 2000 | HH | TuS Finkenwerder | 26,77 | |
295 | Damaschke, Mira | 2002 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 26,86 | |
235 | Krebs, Selina | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim | 26,97 | |
633 | Jürgens, Catharina | 2002 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 27,05 | |
470 | Waida, Amelie | 2001 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 27,18 | |
552 | Feistle, Lena | 2002 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 27,60 | |
104 | Schulz, Lana | 2002 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 28,38 |
49 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (2) |
140 | Weßel, Nele | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 55,73 | |
550 | Pape, Svenja | 2000 | NI | TSV Warzen | 56,48 | |
516 | Lüllau, Kira Mae | 1999 | NI | LG Nordheide | 57,42 | |
268 | Seifert, Leena | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 57,74 | |
63 | Böttcher, Lynn | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 58,00 | |
491 | Kramer, Henriette | 1999 | NI | VfL Eintracht Hannover | 58,80 | |
138aW | Titze, Vera | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 58,87 | |
409 | Sachs, Manja | 2000 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 59,08 | |
407 | Liedemit, Pia | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 59,12 | |
67 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 59,19 | |
188 | Bernhard, Isabell | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 59,36 | |
62 | Ahmed, Sarah | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 59,95 | |
529 | Rohling, Jana | 2002 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 60,28 | |
285 | Kremming, Anna | 2000 | BR | Bremer LT | 60,58 | |
544 | Harling, Caroline Marie | 2002 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 60,59 | |
479 | Zimmermann, Isabell | 2001 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | 60,75 | |
536 | Butter, Marie | 2002 | NI | VSV Rössing | 60,93 | |
236 | Tammer, Luisa | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim | 61,39 | |
603 | Frank, Wiebke | 2000 | SH | TSV Heiligenhafen | 61,64 | |
555 | Harms, Josie | 2001 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 61,83 | |
68 | Wolff, Emelie | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 61,89 | |
549 | Frost, Laura | 2001 | NI | TSV Warzen | 62,07 | |
46 | Schubert, Laetizia | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 62,13 | |
308 | Schwarzkopf, Almut | 2000 | HH | TuS Finkenwerder | 62,24 | |
267 | Schreinert, Alina | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 62,28 | |
112 | Reisener, Nele | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 62,62 | |
485 | Hillebrand, Johanna | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | 62,62 | |
269 | Straßenburg, Uta Lena | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 62,71 | |
30 | Cawein, Cosima | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 62,78 | |
264 | Müller, Malin | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 63,35 | |
231 | Heidel, Kathleen | 1999 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 63,52 | |
220 | Bernhardt, Saskia | 2000 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 63,88 | |
543 | Breetzke, Anna | 2002 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 64,73 |
33 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
563 | Schulze, Sarah Fleur | 1999 | NI | TuS Wunstorf | 2:10,88 | |
516 | Lüllau, Kira Mae | 1999 | NI | LG Nordheide | 2:13,30 | |
537 | Schlüsche, Jana | 2000 | NI | FSV Sarstedt | 2:14,20 | |
66 | Rogoll, Elisabeth | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:14,57 | |
131 | Krüger, Anja | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:17,22 | |
380 | Keipke, Cindy | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:17,47 | |
429 | Gipp, Svea | 2001 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 2:17,54 | |
192 | Kohlstock, Paula | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:18,85 | |
603 | Frank, Wiebke | 2000 | SH | TSV Heiligenhafen | 2:19,97 | |
285 | Kremming, Anna | 2000 | BR | Bremer LT | 2:20,83 | |
22 | Kaline, Hannah | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:23,03 | |
220 | Bernhardt, Saskia | 2000 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 2:23,78 | |
545 | Lange, Finja | 1999 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 2:24,96 | |
48 | Venzke, Charlotte | 2001 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 2:25,76 |
14 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
101 | Lorenz, Leandra | 1999 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 4:34,36 | |
140 | Weßel, Nele | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4:34,63 | |
189 | Dörfel, Blanka | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4:35,14 | |
131 | Krüger, Anja | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4:38,07 | |
482 | Löffel, Karoline Sophie | 2002 | NI | BV Garrel | 4:41,00 | |
66 | Rogoll, Elisabeth | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4:41,41 | |
238 | Steinhoff, Vivien Christin | 1999 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 4:47,61 | |
429 | Gipp, Svea | 2001 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 4:48,48 | |
459 | Minnich, Lina | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4:50,16 | |
22 | Kaline, Hannah | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 4:55,40 | |
477 | Busse, Vanessa | 2001 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | 4:57,52 | |
545 | Lange, Finja | 1999 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 5:01,95 | |
519 | Holboer, Julia | 2002 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 5:02,02 | |
608 | Gründel, Nina | 2000 | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | 5:02,05 | |
25 | Schönefeld, Lea Jule | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 5:03,69 |
15 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
609 | Kayßer, Paulina | 2000 | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | 9:54,55 | |
101 | Lorenz, Leandra | 1999 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 9:58,66 | |
469 | Beyer, Jana | 2000 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 10:03,33 | |
191 | Freigang, Lea | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 10:04,27 | |
238 | Steinhoff, Vivien Christin | 1999 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 10:29,86 | |
391 | Schiwek, Roxana | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 10:32,26 | |
278 | Hemeling, Lucia | 2002 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 10:40,62 | |
25 | Schönefeld, Lea Jule | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 10:43,92 | |
477 | Busse, Vanessa | 2001 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | 10:44,95 | |
174 | Marinov, Antonia-Lavinia | 2002 | BE | VfV Spandau | 10:53,34 | |
461 | Wagner, Wiebke | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 10:54,83 |
11 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:11.40 (2) |
554 | Hannemann, Sara | 1999 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 13,71 | |
270 | Wildgrube, Leni Freyja | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 14,14 | |
343 | Schroeder, Lena | 1999 | HH | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | 14,47 | |
42 | Hitzler, Vivien | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 14,58 | |
594 | Holpert, Stella | 2000 | SH | LG Flensburg | 14,66 | |
217 | Sommerfeld, Anna-Maria | 2000 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 14,73 | |
406 | Küßner, Maja | 2001 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 14,75 | |
182 | Schlieker, Antonia | 1999 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 14,93 |
8 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U20 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_17.45 (1) |
142 | Wender, Gisèle | 2001 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 59,17 | |
567aW | Giehler, Victoria | 2001 | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | 66,61 | |
236 | Tammer, Luisa | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim | 67,10 | |
405 | Krasemann, Lara-Joy | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 68,70 | |
479 | Zimmermann, Isabell | 2001 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | 68,89 | |
41 | Graf, Alison | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
6 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Hindernis WJ U20 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
328 | Brunner, Lara | 1999 | HH | Hamburger SV | 7:09,65 | |
638aW | Rauschen, Maiko | 1999 | WE | LG Olympia Dortmund | 7:41,85 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.35 (1) |
1026 | TSV Wehdel I | NI | 47,05 |
552 | Feistle, Lena | 2002 | - | 553 | Gercken, Zoe | 2001 |
554 | Hannemann, Sara | 1999 | - | 556 | Kiel, Lea-Marie | 1999 |
558 | Schulz, Tabea | 1999 |
1014 | Bremer LT I | BR | 48,42 |
283 | Bierwirth, Isabel | 1999 | - | 284 | Gojnic, Milena | 2001 |
285 | Kremming, Anna | 2000 | - | 286 | Köpp, Marit | 1999 |
1002 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 48,60 |
63 | Böttcher, Lynn | 2000 | - | 64 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 |
65 | Lampe-Wolff, Lisa | 2003 | - | 67 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 |
1027 | LG Flensburg I | SH | 48,79 |
594 | Holpert, Stella | 2000 | - | 595 | Limberg, Friderike | 2003 |
596 | Ogbeche-Joao, Juliana | 2003 | - | 597 | Rohlff, Annike | 1999 |
599 | de Boer, Paula | 2000 |
1007 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 48,83 |
128 | Dodoh, Waris-Isabelle | 2002 | - | 132 | Lachmann, Carolin | 1999 |
133 | Lachmann, Eileen | 1999 | - | 137 | Stenger, Serena | 2000 |
141 | Ziegan, Tiziana | 1999 |
1012 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf I | BB | 48,85 |
209 | Grochowski, Noa Elena | 1999 | - | 210 | Gruhn, Henriette | 2001 |
213 | Jacobs, Anja | 2002 | - | 214 | Jacobs, Julia | 1999 |
215 | Jochmann, Elisa | 2002 | - | 216 | Koch, Johanna | 2001 |
1022 | SC Neubrandenburg I | MV | 49,20 |
379 | Ihrke, Emma | 2002 | - | 381 | Kleinikel, Jil Zoé | 2002 |
386 | Krüger, Emily | 2002 | - | 387 | Kuhn, Cheyenne | 2002 |
393 | Sommer, Annika | 2001 |
1017 | SV Werder Bremen I | BR | 49,52 |
294 | Damaschke, Finja | 1999 | - | 295 | Damaschke, Mira | 2002 |
296 | Haasner, Roberta | 2000 | - | 297 | Kahl, Merle | 2002 |
300 | Pelz, Yelena | 2001 | - | 303 | Schäfer, Katharina | 1999 |
8 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (2) |
406 | Küßner, Maja | 2001 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 1,76 | |
560 | Jakob, Jelde | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1,76 | |
105 | Schütte, Nele Margarethe | 2002 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1,75 | |
305 | Wöltjen, Nele | 2000 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 1,73 | |
172 | Enatoh, Blessing | 2002 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 1,73 | |
573aW | Bartsch, Catharina | 1999 | ST | Mitteldeutscher Sportclub | 1,71 | |
207 | Rudolf, Karolin | 2002 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1,70 | |
621 | Fuchs, Svea | 1999 | SH | MTV Lübeck | 1,68 | |
227 | Meister, Katharina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 1,66 | |
523 | Walter, Kathrin | 2000 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 1,66 | |
605 | Harbs, Carolin | 2001 | SH | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1,65 | |
532 | Müller, Christin | 2000 | NI | SG Osterholzer LA | 1,64 | |
61 | Ackermann, Leonie | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,61 | |
257 | Dörries, Lea Marsina | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1,60 | |
466 | Boeijink, Esther | 2002 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 1,56 | |
276 | Staps, Iris | 2000 | BB | KSC Strausberg | 1,52 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (2) |
270 | Wildgrube, Leni Freyja | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,20 | |
427 | Scheutzow, Lauré | 2000 | MV | Schweriner SC | 3,96 | |
260 | Kleiner, Moana-Lou | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,95 | |
302 | Schwenke, Kim-Michelle | 1999 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 3,90 | |
426 | Lieger, Luzy | 1999 | MV | Schweriner SC | 3,85 | |
611 | Schumann, Daniela | 1999 | SH | Kaltenkirchener TS | 3,80 | |
304 | Vetra, Elizabete | 1999 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 3,76 | |
424 | Bohmann, Noel-Etiennette | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 3,46 | |
256 | Drümmer, Julia | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,30 | |
212 | Hsu, Tjara | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,25 | |
215 | Jochmann, Elisa | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,25 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
376 | Baarck, Janika | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 6,15 | |
390 | Schiffer, Joanne | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 6,07 | |
383 | Kosch, Luisa | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 5,98 | |
139 | Wehr, Lina | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,93 | |
327 | Bitter, Evelyn | 1999 | HH | Hamburger SV | 5,79 | |
64 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 5,70 | |
411 | Skupch, Jolina | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 5,55 | |
386 | Krüger, Emily | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 5,55 | |
392 | Schween, Johanna | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 5,51 | |
343 | Schroeder, Lena | 1999 | HH | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | 5,50 | |
485 | Hillebrand, Johanna | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | 5,43 | |
466 | Boeijink, Esther | 2002 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 5,43 | |
574aW | Hatko, Eva Pauline | 2000 | ST | Mitteldeutscher Sportclub | 5,42 | |
512 | Kramer, Imke | 2001 | NI | TV Norden | 5,42 | |
283 | Bierwirth, Isabel | 1999 | BR | Bremer LT | 5,41 | |
286 | Köpp, Marit | 1999 | BR | Bremer LT | 5,40 | |
284 | Gojnic, Milena | 2001 | BR | Bremer LT | 5,26 | |
177 | Apel, Felicitas | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 5,24 | |
105 | Schütte, Nele Margarethe | 2002 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 5,23 | |
431 | Ernst, Sophie | 1999 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg | 5,23 | |
40 | Geisler, Celine | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,21 | |
24 | Münzberg, Sonja | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 5,08 |
22 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (1) |
404 | Häusler, Mara | 1999 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 12,83 | |
64 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,25 | |
286 | Köpp, Marit | 1999 | BR | Bremer LT | 11,89 | |
257 | Dörries, Lea Marsina | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,78 | |
426 | Lieger, Luzy | 1999 | MV | Schweriner SC | 11,76 | |
392 | Schween, Johanna | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 11,63 | |
193 | Reichel, Klara Olivia | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 11,58 | |
512 | Kramer, Imke | 2001 | NI | TV Norden | 11,25 | |
255 | Budek, Vivien | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,13 | |
177 | Apel, Felicitas | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 11,11 | |
134 | Ojiewa, Mizpah | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10,91 | |
209 | Grochowski, Noa Elena | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 10,48 | |
227 | Meister, Katharina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 10,26 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
227 | Meister, Katharina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 14,44 | |
228 | Glasow, Lara Sophie | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 14,00 | |
523 | Walter, Kathrin | 2000 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 13,38 | |
599 | de Boer, Paula | 2000 | SH | LG Flensburg | 12,52 | |
582 | Petersen-Feddersen, Janne | 2001 | SH | Bredstedter TSV | 10,69 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
153 | Santer, Michelle | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 48,83 | |
389 | Podszuk, Klara | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 45,01 | |
517 | Waterhölter, Mira | 1999 | NI | LG Nordheide | 44,80 | |
228 | Glasow, Lara Sophie | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 44,08 | |
599 | de Boer, Paula | 2000 | SH | LG Flensburg | 41,55 | |
511 | Gül, Meryem | 2002 | NI | TV Norden | 41,31 | |
582 | Petersen-Feddersen, Janne | 2001 | SH | Bredstedter TSV | 34,50 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
462 | Heinichen, Henriette | 2001 | NI | TuRa Braunschweig | 57,32 | |
354 | Müller, Leonie | 2000 | HH | LG Wedel-Pinneberg | 53,05 | |
352 | Burchert, Loretta | 2002 | HH | LG Wedel-Pinneberg | 39,91 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
523 | Walter, Kathrin | 2000 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 44,61 | |
5 | Ulrich, Laura | 2002 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 44,00 | |
538 | Hannemann, Katharina | 1999 | NI | MTV Soltau | 40,75 | |
314 | Stieglitz, Kea | 2001 | HH | HNT Hamburg | 40,57 | |
485 | Hillebrand, Johanna | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | 37,72 | |
231 | Heidel, Kathleen | 1999 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 35,83 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:13.20 (1) |
242 | Mehnert, Luc | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,17 | |
345 | Ciuchini, Matteo | 2003 | HH | SC Poppenbüttel | 11,36 | |
494 | Ahrens, Joel | 2003 | NI | Eintracht Hildesheim | 11,48 | |
240 | Herbst, Vincent | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,61 | |
94 | Weidehoff, Tim | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 11,65 | |
355 | Eggers, Maximlian | 2003 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 11,69 | |
396 | Ziegert, Louis | 2003 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 11,73 | |
29 | Herdt, Marwin | 2003 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 11,73 | |
604 | Wein, Marlon | 2003 | SH | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 11,91 | |
495 | Ahrens, Joshua | 2003 | NI | Eintracht Hildesheim | 11,95 | |
325 | Wellm, Matti | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 11,98 | |
318 | Heine, Robin | 2004 | HH | Hamburger SV | 11,99 | |
514 | Bähr, Finn | 2003 | NI | LG Nordharz | 11,99 | |
1 | Rumpf, Friedrich | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 12,01 | |
631 | Taube, Liam | 2004 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 12,05 | |
627 | Krüger, Mika | 2004 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 12,09 | |
622 | Behrens, Hannes | 2004 | SH | TSV Neustadt | 12,49 | |
349 | Ciashocha, Seweryn | 2003 | HH | LG Wedel-Pinneberg | 12,50 | |
483 | Bruse, Maik | 2003 | NI | LG Göttingen | 12,51 | |
500 | Raschen, Niklas Bent | 2004 | NI | TV Langen | 12,59 | |
324 | Suwannaket, Justin | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 12,60 | |
317 | Denis, Frederik | 2004 | HH | Hamburger SV | 12,65 | |
201 | Albrecht, Nils | 2003 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 12,67 |
23 Teilnehmer |
300 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (2) |
345 | Ciuchini, Matteo | 2003 | HH | SC Poppenbüttel | 36,35 | |
49 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 37,42 | |
240 | Herbst, Vincent | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 37,50 | |
29 | Herdt, Marwin | 2003 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 37,61 | |
1 | Rumpf, Friedrich | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 37,82 | |
591 | Heyer, Ben | 2003 | SH | LG Flensburg | 38,25 | |
514 | Bähr, Finn | 2003 | NI | LG Nordharz | 38,34 | |
325 | Wellm, Matti | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 38,86 | |
494 | Ahrens, Joel | 2003 | NI | Eintracht Hildesheim | 38,99 | |
35 | Hasenbank, Noah-Fabian | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 39,89 | |
56 | Rinnebach, Leander | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 40,08 | |
320 | Runge, Henri | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 40,13 | |
84 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 40,18 | |
246 | Prenz, Tyrel | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 40,21 | |
229 | Krägenbrink, Marcel | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 40,41 | |
90 | Tannebaum, Luis | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 40,79 | |
19 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 41,90 | |
18 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 44,00 | |
94 | Weidehoff, Tim | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
495 | Ahrens, Joshua | 2003 | NI | Eintracht Hildesheim |
20 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.05 (2) |
628 | Löbe, Karl | 2003 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 1:59,32 | |
496 | Köse, Enes-Maurice | 2003 | NI | Eintracht Hildesheim | 2:00,46 | |
375 | Ziem, Elija | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:01,22 | |
370 | Grapenthin, Emil | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:01,32 | |
247 | Röper, Kilian | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:04,29 | |
186 | Masnik, Carlos | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:04,32 | |
367 | Fritz, Paul Peter | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:05,24 | |
183 | Beimler, Rodion | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:06,18 | |
455 | Steberl, Nicolas | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:07,44 | |
625 | Bolotnikov, Egor | 2003 | SH | Preetzer TSV | 2:09,17 | |
7 | Czisnik, Till | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:09,68 | |
454 | Nave, Henrick | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:09,85 | |
361 | Seefeldt, Nils | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 2:10,02 | |
8 | Geltner, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:11,15 | |
56 | Rinnebach, Leander | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:11,47 | |
15 | Nseh, Achuo-Sone | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:13,51 | |
28 | Schuler, Franz | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2:14,72 | |
27 | Pruchnewski, Maxim | 2003 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2:16,62 | |
84 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2:16,94 | |
219 | Korn, Florian | 2003 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 2:17,10 | |
475 | Sandersfeld, Marius | 2004 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | 2:19,22 |
21 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
344 | Büsing, Jan Eric | 2003 | HH | SC Poppenbüttel | 9:42,20 | |
147 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 9:43,94 | |
475 | Sandersfeld, Marius | 2004 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | 10:14,31 | |
7 | Czisnik, Till | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 10:25,04 | |
315 | Addicks, Ben Jonathan | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 10:39,71 | |
70 | Ziegele, Anton | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 10:52,44 | |
13 | Gümüsboga, Baran Elias | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 11:05,57 |
7 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:11.25 (2) |
76 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 10,99 | |
246 | Prenz, Tyrel | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,29 | |
110 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,35 | |
75 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 11,39 | |
604 | Wein, Marlon | 2003 | SH | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 11,40 | |
49 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,47 | |
486 | Ifrim, Cristian | 2003 | NI | Hannover 96 | 11,48 | |
312 | Hausmann, Leon | 2003 | HH | HNT Hamburg | 11,60 | |
514 | Bähr, Finn | 2003 | NI | LG Nordharz | 11,61 | |
618 | Hahnenstein, Leo Onno | 2003 | SH | LBV Phönix Lübeck | 11,64 | |
1 | Rumpf, Friedrich | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 11,91 | |
631 | Taube, Liam | 2004 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 11,92 | |
451 | Gottwaldt, Torben | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,93 | |
587 | Jokschat, Kjell | 2004 | SH | Polizei SV Eutin | 11,99 | |
539 | Hinsch, Jonas | 2004 | NI | VfL Stade | 12,14 | |
356 | Zippert, Liam | 2004 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 12,18 | |
82 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 12,39 | |
81 | Donath, Max | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 12,40 | |
626 | Baltz, Pascal | 2003 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 12,40 | |
622 | Behrens, Hannes | 2004 | SH | TSV Neustadt | 12,40 | |
324 | Suwannaket, Justin | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 12,40 | |
19 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 12,55 | |
492 | Scholz, Simon | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 12,59 | |
500 | Raschen, Niklas Bent | 2004 | NI | TV Langen | 12,68 |
24 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
49 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 42,03 | |
246 | Prenz, Tyrel | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 42,20 | |
483 | Bruse, Maik | 2003 | NI | LG Göttingen | 42,66 | |
514 | Bähr, Finn | 2003 | NI | LG Nordharz | 42,99 | |
626 | Baltz, Pascal | 2003 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 44,24 | |
591 | Heyer, Ben | 2003 | SH | LG Flensburg | 44,31 | |
75 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 45,34 | |
159 | Papendick, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 46,80 | |
401 | Stenzel, Vincent Anthony | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_18.25 (1) |
1028 | SC Rönnau 74 I | SH | 46,98 |
626 | Baltz, Pascal | 2003 | - | 627 | Krüger, Mika | 2004 |
628 | Löbe, Karl | 2003 | - | 629 | Prüß, Torge | 2003 |
631 | Taube, Liam | 2004 |
1018 | Hamburger SV I | HH | 47,02 |
315 | Addicks, Ben Jonathan | 2003 | - | 317 | Denis, Frederik | 2004 |
318 | Heine, Robin | 2004 | - | 320 | Runge, Henri | 2003 |
324 | Suwannaket, Justin | 2003 | - | 325 | Wellm, Matti | 2003 |
1003 | RSV Eintracht Berlin I | BE | 49,93 |
81 | Donath, Max | 2003 | - | 82 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 |
84 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 | - | 88 | Reddmann, Tim | 2004 |
90 | Tannebaum, Luis | 2003 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
444 | Cot, Luca | 2003 | NI | TSV Bemerode | 1,84 | |
401 | Stenzel, Vincent Anthony | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 1,82 | |
398 | Fütterer, Karl | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 1,80 | |
486 | Ifrim, Cristian | 2003 | NI | Hannover 96 | 1,80 | |
76 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1,80 | |
277 | Dauss, Eric | 2003 | BB | SC Trebbin | 1,76 | |
81 | Donath, Max | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1,76 | |
622 | Behrens, Hannes | 2004 | SH | TSV Neustadt | 1,76 | |
451 | Gottwaldt, Torben | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 1,76 | |
418 | Klabe, Tilman | 2003 | MV | Schweriner SC | 1,76 | |
325 | Wellm, Matti | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 1,72 | |
342 | Adrian, Ron | 2003 | HH | LG Alsternord Hamburg | 1,72 | |
320 | Runge, Henri | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 1,72 | |
617 | Bartscht, Emil | 2004 | SH | LBV Phönix Lübeck | 1,69 | |
541 | Jansen, Heinrich | 2003 | NI | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 1,68 | |
539 | Hinsch, Jonas | 2004 | NI | VfL Stade | 1,65 | |
361 | Seefeldt, Nils | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 1,65 | |
356 | Zippert, Liam | 2004 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 1,60 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
246 | Prenz, Tyrel | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,70 | |
158 | Strauch, Valentin | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 3,20 | |
342 | Adrian, Ron | 2003 | HH | LG Alsternord Hamburg | 3,10 | |
19 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 3,00 | |
58 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2,80 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (1) |
31 | Bernert, Florian | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 6,43 | |
76 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 6,42 | |
242 | Mehnert, Luc | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 6,40 | |
629 | Prüß, Torge | 2003 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 6,16 | |
486 | Ifrim, Cristian | 2003 | NI | Hannover 96 | 6,07 | |
361 | Seefeldt, Nils | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 5,82 | |
240 | Herbst, Vincent | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 5,74 | |
320 | Runge, Henri | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 5,70 | |
2 | Symann, Gustav | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 5,66 | |
355 | Eggers, Maximlian | 2003 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 5,53 | |
500 | Raschen, Niklas Bent | 2004 | NI | TV Langen | 5,48 | |
356 | Zippert, Liam | 2004 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 5,37 | |
349 | Ciashocha, Seweryn | 2003 | HH | LG Wedel-Pinneberg | 5,10 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
31 | Bernert, Florian | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,94 | |
38 | Schluckwerder, Denyo | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,12 | |
159 | Papendick, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,91 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U16 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
242 | Mehnert, Luc | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 18,56 | |
323 | Sosna, Mika | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 14,40 | |
451 | Gottwaldt, Torben | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 14,06 | |
629 | Prüß, Torge | 2003 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 14,06 | |
587 | Jokschat, Kjell | 2004 | SH | Polizei SV Eutin | 14,00 | |
540 | Leiendecker, Timon | 2003 | NI | TSV Stelle | 13,83 | |
322 | Schulze, Max | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 12,47 | |
465 | Dehning, Max | 2004 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 12,13 | |
82 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 11,72 | |
358 | Denz, Marvin | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 11,25 | |
18 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 10,96 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U16 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (1) |
242 | Mehnert, Luc | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 61,28 | |
323 | Sosna, Mika | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 47,99 | |
451 | Gottwaldt, Torben | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 45,13 | |
106 | Aden, Jan-Mathis | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 41,71 | |
322 | Schulze, Max | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 40,47 | |
629 | Prüß, Torge | 2003 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 40,04 | |
208 | Taterra, Lukas | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 39,83 | |
628 | Löbe, Karl | 2003 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 39,81 | |
587 | Jokschat, Kjell | 2004 | SH | Polizei SV Eutin | 39,66 | |
394 | Bochert, Dominik | 2003 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 39,56 | |
358 | Denz, Marvin | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 37,96 | |
465 | Dehning, Max | 2004 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 35,61 | |
82 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 33,82 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U16 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
440 | Jörn, Lennart | 2003 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | 53,88 | |
442 | Mole, Jesko | 2003 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | 44,45 | |
323 | Sosna, Mika | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 43,34 | |
322 | Schulze, Max | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 34,62 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U16 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
201 | Albrecht, Nils | 2003 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 68,42 | |
492 | Scholz, Simon | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 47,91 | |
465 | Dehning, Max | 2004 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 47,47 | |
349 | Ciashocha, Seweryn | 2003 | HH | LG Wedel-Pinneberg | 47,22 | |
629 | Prüß, Torge | 2003 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 45,88 | |
463 | Stechert, Luca | 2003 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 42,19 | |
323 | Sosna, Mika | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 41,39 | |
618 | Hahnenstein, Leo Onno | 2003 | SH | LBV Phönix Lübeck | 40,28 | |
535 | Reese, Henning | 2003 | NI | SG Rodenberg | 39,78 | |
88 | Reddmann, Tim | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 37,58 | |
58 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 33,92 | |
401 | Stenzel, Vincent Anthony | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 33,45 |
12 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
338 | Helms, Lysann | 2003 | HH | LAV Hamburg-Nord | 12,43 | |
562 | Paul, Johanna | 2003 | NI | TuS Wunstorf | 12,45 | |
403 | Flotow, Lia | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 12,46 | |
263 | Mier, Laura | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 12,58 | |
566 | Müller, Nele | 2003 | NI | LAV Zeven | 12,59 | |
467 | Dehning, Marie | 2003 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 12,59 | |
204 | Zielke, Maike | 2003 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 12,71 | |
425 | Kruse, Larissa | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 12,73 | |
311 | Adechian, Saenab | 2003 | HH | AMTV Hamburg | 12,84 | |
498 | Laakmann, Gesa | 2003 | NI | Eintracht Hildesheim | 12,84 | |
637 | Heil, Sabrina | 2003 | SH | Wyker TB | 12,91 | |
596 | Ogbeche-Joao, Juliana | 2003 | SH | LG Flensburg | 12,94 | |
378 | Grothe, Antonia | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,96 | |
258 | Giese, Emilia Anna | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 13,01 | |
65 | Lampe-Wolff, Lisa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,01 | |
232 | Kalthoff, Hannah | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 13,04 | |
165 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 13,04 | |
413 | Tonecker, Clara | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 13,06 | |
402 | Finck, Greta | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 13,06 | |
10 | Kels, Lisa | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 13,07 | |
178 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 13,10 | |
279 | Seidel, Letitia-Lavinia | 2003 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 13,14 | |
410 | Schulze, Merle | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 13,16 | |
3 | Herz, Louisa | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 13,17 | |
161 | Below, Nina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 13,19 | |
162 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 13,20 | |
298 | Otoko, Joanna | 2004 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 13,21 | |
299 | Otoko, Josephine | 2003 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 13,22 | |
616 | Fitza, Julia Sophia | 2004 | SH | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 13,23 | |
499 | Jegede, Bernice | 2003 | NI | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 13,27 | |
293 | Bujdo, Beata | 2003 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 13,27 | |
340 | Pohlmann, Charlotte Lilly | 2004 | HH | LAV Hamburg-Nord | 13,28 | |
199 | Badack, Leonie | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 13,28 | |
595 | Limberg, Friderike | 2003 | SH | LG Flensburg | 13,28 | |
272 | Babekuhl, Lucy | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 13,29 | |
384 | Kraus, Lina | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 13,29 | |
635 | Belarbi, Nadja Estelle | 2003 | SH | TSV St.Peter-Ording | 13,33 | |
515 | Boy, Chiara | 2004 | NI | LG Nordheide | 13,36 | |
9 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 13,40 | |
335 | Schwarz, Tuula | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 13,46 | |
430 | Bräuer, Merle | 2004 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg | 13,47 | |
624 | Kirsch, Nia Marie | 2003 | SH | LG Oberelbe | 13,48 | |
155 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 13,55 | |
504 | Lögering, Sophie | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | 13,56 | |
100 | Leitner, Eva Marie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 13,57 | |
332 | Noack, Kaira | 2004 | HH | Hamburger SV | 13,58 | |
437 | Andresen, Zoe | 2004 | NI | TSV Altenwalde | 13,58 | |
557 | Lahrs, Christina | 2004 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 13,59 | |
163 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 13,64 | |
348 | Willenberg, Linn Marie | 2003 | HH | SC Poppenbüttel | 13,64 | |
233 | Ungethüm, Maricel | 2004 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 13,67 | |
99 | Gärtner, Leonie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 13,73 | |
623 | Grollmuß, Lena | 2004 | SH | LG Oberelbe | 13,76 | |
339 | Igbinosun, Anna | 2003 | HH | LAV Hamburg-Nord | 13,76 | |
301 | Rasch, Philine | 2003 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 13,77 | |
336 | Twumasi, Daniela | 2004 | HH | Hamburger SV | 13,78 | |
179 | Elsholtz, Lena | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 13,79 | |
547 | Quednau, Veronique | 2003 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 13,82 | |
160 | Alptekin, Melissa | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 13,94 |
59 Teilnehmer |
300 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.35 (2) |
338 | Helms, Lysann | 2003 | HH | LAV Hamburg-Nord | 39,73 | |
232 | Kalthoff, Hannah | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 42,19 | |
520 | Raether, Philine | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 42,29 | |
203 | Vielhaber, Lina | 2003 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 42,40 | |
293 | Bujdo, Beata | 2003 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 42,92 | |
258 | Giese, Emilia Anna | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 43,02 | |
265 | Rösler, Melina | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 43,07 | |
637 | Heil, Sabrina | 2003 | SH | Wyker TB | 43,21 | |
204 | Zielke, Maike | 2003 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 43,29 | |
43 | Leege, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 43,32 | |
410 | Schulze, Merle | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 43,52 | |
576 | Sievers, Maila | 2003 | SH | Ahrensburger TSV | 43,69 | |
299 | Otoko, Josephine | 2003 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 43,70 | |
165 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 43,71 | |
557 | Lahrs, Christina | 2004 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 43,76 | |
616 | Fitza, Julia Sophia | 2004 | SH | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 44,08 | |
439 | Janssen, Neele | 2003 | NI | MTV Aurich | 44,28 | |
624 | Kirsch, Nia Marie | 2003 | SH | LG Oberelbe | 44,72 | |
502 | Böttcher, Anna | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | 44,73 | |
298 | Otoko, Joanna | 2004 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 44,83 | |
346 | Freier, Karoline | 2003 | HH | SC Poppenbüttel | 44,85 | |
26 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 44,93 | |
154 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 45,19 | |
99 | Gärtner, Leonie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 45,48 | |
457 | Eismann, Anna Sophie | 2004 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 45,76 | |
468 | Kayser, Hanna | 2004 | NI | TuS Ebstorf | 45,97 | |
583 | Petersen-Feddersen, Linn | 2003 | SH | Bredstedter TSV | 46,77 | |
504 | Lögering, Sophie | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | 46,85 | |
388 | Köppe, Ida Marleen | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 48,94 | |
493 | Plewka, Yvonne | 2004 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt |
30 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (2) |
518 | Emmrich, Rieke | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 2:19,04 | |
508 | Schute, Marit | 2003 | NI | LAV Meppen | 2:19,09 | |
152 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:19,17 | |
576 | Sievers, Maila | 2003 | SH | Ahrensburger TSV | 2:19,19 | |
520 | Raether, Philine | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 2:19,35 | |
460 | Pisoke, Natalie | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:20,07 | |
47 | Fernandez Donda, Esther | 2003 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 2:20,60 | |
634 | Richter, Charleen | 2003 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 2:22,11 | |
497 | Hoffmann, Liv | 2003 | NI | Eintracht Hildesheim | 2:23,00 | |
464 | Stichweh, Nina Sophie | 2003 | NI | TSV Brunkensen | 2:23,91 | |
478 | Wallerstein, Lara | 2004 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | 2:24,17 | |
439 | Janssen, Neele | 2003 | NI | MTV Aurich | 2:24,28 | |
330 | Haverland, Felice | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 2:24,75 | |
261 | Koch, Helene | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:25,56 | |
585 | Kux, Marie | 2004 | SH | Sportclub Buntekuh | 2:26,93 | |
218 | Neumann, Ronja | 2003 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | 2:27,08 | |
78 | Arnim, Ida | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:27,20 | |
458 | Jablonski, Julia | 2004 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:27,93 | |
385 | Kruck, Emilie | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:28,28 | |
347 | Stüben, Maxine | 2004 | HH | SC Poppenbüttel | 2:28,57 | |
102 | Schleicher, Hannah | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2:28,83 | |
23 | May, Milla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:29,37 | |
547 | Quednau, Veronique | 2003 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 2:29,40 | |
546 | Pfeiffer, Lena | 2003 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 2:29,91 | |
346 | Freier, Karoline | 2003 | HH | SC Poppenbüttel | 2:30,03 | |
501 | Albers, Charleen | 2004 | NI | VfL Lingen | 2:31,68 | |
98 | Gawanka, Maxima | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2:32,30 | |
584 | Sievers, Lia Amelie | 2004 | SH | Bredstedter TSV | 2:32,51 | |
357 | Flacke, Marietta | 2003 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 2:38,58 |
29 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_16.05 (1) |
508 | Schute, Marit | 2003 | NI | LAV Meppen | 10:13,88 | |
497 | Hoffmann, Liv | 2003 | NI | Eintracht Hildesheim | 10:36,34 | |
607 | Dietzel, Leann Naima | 2003 | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | 10:37,3 | |
546 | Pfeiffer, Lena | 2003 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 11:05,53 | |
590 | Hurka, Zoe-Lena Isabel | 2003 | SH | Polizei SV Eutin | 11:05,95 | |
576 | Sievers, Maila | 2003 | SH | Ahrensburger TSV | 11:15,7 | |
23 | May, Milla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 11:18,69 | |
347 | Stüben, Maxine | 2004 | HH | SC Poppenbüttel | 11:27,77 | |
388 | Köppe, Ida Marleen | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 11:29,15 | |
71 | Geyer, Marie | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 11:33,59 | |
78 | Arnim, Ida | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
357 | Flacke, Marietta | 2003 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | ||
478 | Wallerstein, Lara | 2004 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | ||
534 | Morig, Lena | 2004 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
634 | Richter, Charleen | 2003 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 |
15 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
562 | Paul, Johanna | 2003 | NI | TuS Wunstorf | 11,63 | |
408 | Neubert, Anna | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 11,81 | |
606 | Ohrt, Janne | 2003 | SH | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 11,82 | |
413 | Tonecker, Clara | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 11,95 | |
333 | Praetzel, Nike | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 11,96 | |
382 | Koopmann, Charlotte | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,01 | |
403 | Flotow, Lia | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 12,05 | |
205 | Buder, Libby | 2004 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 12,15 | |
432 | Ernst, Vivien | 2004 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg | 12,34 | |
635 | Belarbi, Nadja Estelle | 2003 | SH | TSV St.Peter-Ording | 12,43 | |
200 | Halkow, Felicitas | 2004 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 12,43 | |
3 | Herz, Louisa | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 12,48 | |
577 | Stefaniak, Miriam | 2003 | SH | Ahrensburger TSV | 12,48 | |
445 | Aulbert, Michelle | 2003 | NI | TK Berenbostel | 12,54 | |
168 | Stelter, Rabea | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 12,60 | |
359 | Strack, Greta | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 12,64 | |
329 | Dreyer, Lotte | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 12,64 | |
493 | Plewka, Yvonne | 2004 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 12,65 | |
340 | Pohlmann, Charlotte Lilly | 2004 | HH | LAV Hamburg-Nord | 12,66 | |
21 | Hofman, Karla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 12,68 | |
439 | Janssen, Neele | 2003 | NI | MTV Aurich | 12,70 | |
595 | Limberg, Friderike | 2003 | SH | LG Flensburg | 12,70 | |
298 | Otoko, Joanna | 2004 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 12,75 | |
154 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 12,81 | |
165 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 12,84 | |
515 | Boy, Chiara | 2004 | NI | LG Nordheide | 12,86 | |
425 | Kruse, Larissa | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 12,91 | |
384 | Kraus, Lina | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,98 | |
129 | Hanke, Katharina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,00 | |
211 | Hsu, Janina | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 13,01 | |
446 | Finke, Katharina | 2003 | NI | TK Berenbostel | 13,03 | |
164 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 13,19 | |
100 | Leitner, Eva Marie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 13,19 | |
26 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 13,20 | |
166 | Sager, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 13,28 | |
293 | Bujdo, Beata | 2003 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 13,38 | |
156 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 13,39 | |
551 | Döscher, Marleen | 2003 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 13,39 | |
9 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 13,43 | |
632 | Frankenstein, Celia | 2003 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 13,71 | |
353 | Kirschick, Julia | 2003 | HH | LG Wedel-Pinneberg | 13,72 | |
624 | Kirsch, Nia Marie | 2003 | SH | LG Oberelbe | 15,12 |
42 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
509 | Rieper, Henrike | 2003 | NI | LG Kreis Nord Stade | 45,90 | |
198 | Amsel, Maria-Elisa | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 46,39 | |
281 | Cirksena, Hannah | 2003 | BR | Bremen 1860 | 47,21 | |
200 | Halkow, Felicitas | 2004 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 47,41 | |
439 | Janssen, Neele | 2003 | NI | MTV Aurich | 48,06 | |
154 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 48,22 | |
632 | Frankenstein, Celia | 2003 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 48,29 | |
346 | Freier, Karoline | 2003 | HH | SC Poppenbüttel | 48,48 | |
165 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 48,92 | |
199 | Badack, Leonie | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 48,98 | |
583 | Petersen-Feddersen, Linn | 2003 | SH | Bredstedter TSV | 49,20 | |
502 | Böttcher, Anna | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | 49,34 | |
595 | Limberg, Friderike | 2003 | SH | LG Flensburg | 49,69 | |
501 | Albers, Charleen | 2004 | NI | VfL Lingen | 51,40 | |
274 | Rieckhof, Lena | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 51,76 | |
168 | Stelter, Rabea | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 52,23 | |
181 | Minkowski, Fenja | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 52,39 | |
157 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 52,54 | |
156 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 52,88 | |
169 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 52,98 | |
143 | Siegel, Alicia Akosua | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 53,59 |
21 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_18.15 (1) |
1019 | Hamburger SV I | HH | 49,36 |
329 | Dreyer, Lotte | 2003 | - | 332 | Noack, Kaira | 2004 |
333 | Praetzel, Nike | 2003 | - | 334 | Schulze, Julika | 2003 |
335 | Schwarz, Tuula | 2003 | - | 336 | Twumasi, Daniela | 2004 |
1023 | 1. LAV Rostock I | MV | 49,44 |
402 | Finck, Greta | 2004 | - | 403 | Flotow, Lia | 2004 |
408 | Neubert, Anna | 2003 | - | 410 | Schulze, Merle | 2003 |
413 | Tonecker, Clara | 2003 |
1010 | TSV Rudow I | BE | 49,65 |
161 | Below, Nina | 2004 | - | 162 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 |
165 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | - | 166 | Sager, Anna-Lena | 2004 |
167 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | - | 169 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 |
1016 | SV Werder Bremen I | BR | 50,58 |
293 | Bujdo, Beata | 2003 | - | 298 | Otoko, Joanna | 2004 |
299 | Otoko, Josephine | 2003 | - | 301 | Rasch, Philine | 2003 |
1009 | StG BSV92-Z88 I | BE | 51,44 |
21 | Hofman, Karla | 2003 | - | 26 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 |
178 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | - | 179 | Elsholtz, Lena | 2003 |
180 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 | - | 181 | Minkowski, Fenja | 2003 |
1020 | LAV Hamburg-Nord I | HH | 51,72 |
338 | Helms, Lysann | 2003 | - | 339 | Igbinosun, Anna | 2003 |
340 | Pohlmann, Charlotte Lilly | 2004 | - | 341 | Saadat, Parisa | 2003 |
1021 | StG LAC und Wesenberg I | MV | 52,71 |
362 | Kunkel, Leandra | 2004 | - | 363 | Schröder, Emma | 2003 |
430 | Bräuer, Merle | 2004 | - | 432 | Ernst, Vivien | 2004 |
1011 | TSV Rudow II | BE |
160 | Alptekin, Melissa | 2004 | - | 163 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 |
164 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | - | 168 | Stelter, Rabea | 2003 |
8 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
432 | Ernst, Vivien | 2004 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg | 1,70 | |
151 | Jacobasch, Ellis | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,70 | |
403 | Flotow, Lia | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 1,70 | |
206 | Merten, Mia | 2003 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1,69 | |
205 | Buder, Libby | 2004 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1,69 | |
412 | Stein, Marit | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 1,67 | |
606 | Ohrt, Janne | 2003 | SH | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1,66 | |
273 | Brohse, Elina | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 1,62 | |
425 | Kruse, Larissa | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 1,61 | |
481 | Schröder, Melina | 2004 | NI | Garbsener SC | 1,60 | |
329 | Dreyer, Lotte | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 1,60 | |
559 | Jüngerink, Eva | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 1,60 | |
522 | Gimmy, Jule | 2003 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 1,58 | |
439 | Janssen, Neele | 2003 | NI | MTV Aurich | 1,58 | |
157 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,58 | |
624 | Kirsch, Nia Marie | 2003 | SH | LG Oberelbe | 1,56 | |
438 | Geis, Emilie | 2003 | NI | MTV Aurich | 1,55 | |
359 | Strack, Greta | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 1,55 | |
437 | Andresen, Zoe | 2004 | NI | TSV Altenwalde | 1,54 | |
499 | Jegede, Bernice | 2003 | NI | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 1,52 | |
156 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,52 |
21 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
408 | Neubert, Anna | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 3,25 | |
606 | Ohrt, Janne | 2003 | SH | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3,15 | |
266 | Schkölziger, Franziska | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,15 | |
211 | Hsu, Janina | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2,90 | |
353 | Kirschick, Julia | 2003 | HH | LG Wedel-Pinneberg | 2,70 | |
334 | Schulze, Julika | 2003 | HH | Hamburger SV | 2,50 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 (1) |
606 | Ohrt, Janne | 2003 | SH | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 5,73 | |
467 | Dehning, Marie | 2003 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 5,70 | |
205 | Buder, Libby | 2004 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 5,63 | |
403 | Flotow, Lia | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 5,58 | |
408 | Neubert, Anna | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 5,53 | |
425 | Kruse, Larissa | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 5,53 | |
263 | Mier, Laura | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 5,48 | |
311 | Adechian, Saenab | 2003 | HH | AMTV Hamburg | 5,48 | |
635 | Belarbi, Nadja Estelle | 2003 | SH | TSV St.Peter-Ording | 5,45 | |
206 | Merten, Mia | 2003 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 5,41 | |
637 | Heil, Sabrina | 2003 | SH | Wyker TB | 5,33 | |
340 | Pohlmann, Charlotte Lilly | 2004 | HH | LAV Hamburg-Nord | 5,26 | |
410 | Schulze, Merle | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 5,24 | |
359 | Strack, Greta | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 5,24 | |
163 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 5,18 | |
412 | Stein, Marit | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 5,17 | |
178 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 5,13 | |
232 | Kalthoff, Hannah | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 5,12 | |
624 | Kirsch, Nia Marie | 2003 | SH | LG Oberelbe | 5,07 | |
428 | Schmahl, Sara Leonie | 2003 | MV | Schweriner SC | 5,07 | |
515 | Boy, Chiara | 2004 | NI | LG Nordheide | 5,07 | |
432 | Ernst, Vivien | 2004 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg | 5,03 | |
9 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 5,02 | |
293 | Bujdo, Beata | 2003 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 5,01 | |
162 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 5,00 | |
129 | Hanke, Katharina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,00 |
26 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
163 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,49 | |
10 | Kels, Lisa | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 10,44 | |
166 | Sager, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,18 | |
548 | Wedig, Inga | 2003 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | 10,11 | |
559 | Jüngerink, Eva | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 10,00 | |
481 | Schröder, Melina | 2004 | NI | Garbsener SC | 9,53 | |
203 | Vielhaber, Lina | 2003 | BB | TSV Falkensee |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U16 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (1) |
275 | Stephan, Zoe | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 14,48 | |
262 | Mentzel, Lucie-Lena | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 14,13 | |
259 | John, Alyssa | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 12,95 | |
408 | Neubert, Anna | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 12,43 | |
167 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 12,28 | |
234 | Müller, Marieke | 2003 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 11,76 | |
97 | Arndt, Franziska | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 11,47 | |
164 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 11,36 | |
548 | Wedig, Inga | 2003 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | 11,32 | |
577 | Stefaniak, Miriam | 2003 | SH | Ahrensburger TSV | 11,24 | |
578 | Slowikow, Lucy | 2003 | SH | LG Bad Schwartau | 11,13 | |
100 | Leitner, Eva Marie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 11,09 | |
309 | Gordon-Hall, Amy | 2003 | HH | Barsbütteler SV | 10,95 | |
623 | Grollmuß, Lena | 2004 | SH | LG Oberelbe | 10,79 | |
341 | Saadat, Parisa | 2003 | HH | LAV Hamburg-Nord | 10,67 | |
557 | Lahrs, Christina | 2004 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 10,58 | |
636 | Berszuck, Kaja | 2003 | SH | Wellingdorfer TV | 10,27 | |
547 | Quednau, Veronique | 2003 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 10,24 | |
103 | Schlichting, Tabea | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 10,16 | |
180 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 10,02 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U16 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
275 | Stephan, Zoe | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 36,85 | |
262 | Mentzel, Lucie-Lena | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 35,26 | |
65 | Lampe-Wolff, Lisa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 33,36 | |
167 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 33,24 | |
577 | Stefaniak, Miriam | 2003 | SH | Ahrensburger TSV | 28,87 | |
97 | Arndt, Franziska | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 28,38 | |
364 | Uhlendorf, Marie | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 27,70 | |
445 | Aulbert, Michelle | 2003 | NI | TK Berenbostel | 26,83 | |
100 | Leitner, Eva Marie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 26,45 | |
636 | Berszuck, Kaja | 2003 | SH | Wellingdorfer TV | 26,30 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U16 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
473 | Hundertmark, Lara | 2004 | NI | Einbecker SV | 54,04 | |
598 | Wiebe, Mala | 2004 | SH | LG Flensburg | 38,57 | |
4 | Süßbier, Wilhelmine | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 38,00 | |
474 | Weinhöfer, Maria Victoria | 2003 | NI | Einbecker SV | 37,98 | |
79 | Domagalla, Michelle | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 36,88 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U16 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
467 | Dehning, Marie | 2003 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 47,59 | |
509 | Rieper, Henrike | 2003 | NI | LG Kreis Nord Stade | 47,15 | |
259 | John, Alyssa | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 44,24 | |
180 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 38,79 | |
211 | Hsu, Janina | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 37,36 | |
557 | Lahrs, Christina | 2004 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 37,20 | |
162 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 36,34 | |
280 | Timm, Antonia | 2004 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | 33,16 | |
547 | Quednau, Veronique | 2003 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 32,86 | |
178 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 32,85 | |
72 | Tötzke, Lilly | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 31,64 | |
309 | Gordon-Hall, Amy | 2003 | HH | Barsbütteler SV | 31,03 | |
357 | Flacke, Marietta | 2003 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 30,70 | |
551 | Döscher, Marleen | 2003 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 29,27 | |
503 | Kettler, Mia | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | 29,20 | |
301 | Rasch, Philine | 2003 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 23,90 |
16 Teilnehmer |