100 m m J A | -0,1 | 21.08.2010 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | Brunken, Jan | 1991 | NI | LG Göttingen | 11,55 | sec. | |||||
2. | Bürgy, Daniel | 1991 | NI | TV Langen | 11,66 | sec. | |||||
3. | Kaun, Magnus | 1991 | NI | MTV Aurich | 11,92 | sec. | |||||
4. | Beckmann, Johannes | 1992 | HH | LAV Hamburg-Nord | 12,24 | sec. | |||||
4. | Denhof, Sergej | 1993 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 12,24 | sec. | |||||
6. | Michaelis, Niels | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 12,34 | sec. |
100 m m J A | -1,2 | 21.08.2010 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | Wesemann, Lars | 1994 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 11,61 | sec. | |||||
2. | Wilm, Cedrik | 1992 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 11,85 | sec. | |||||
3. | Schilder, Daniel | 1994 | HH | LG H N F Hamburg | 11,88 | sec. | |||||
4. | Ohle, Bennet | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,95 | sec. | |||||
5. | Koch, Michael | 1993 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,98 | sec. | |||||
6. | Schmidt, Jens | 1991 | NI | LAV Zeven | 12,46 | sec. |
100 m m J A | -3,2 | 21.08.2010 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. | Arndt, Dominique André | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,70 | sec. | |||||
2. | Willmann, Luca | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,94 | sec. | |||||
3. | Kaun, Niels | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,98 | sec. | |||||
4. | Baitler, Dimitri | 1991 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 12,19 | sec. | |||||
5. | Thust, Marvin | 1994 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 12,31 | sec. | |||||
Gerlach, Jonas | 1992 | NI | LG Braunschweig | disq. |
100 m m J A | -1,8 | 21.08.2010 |
4. Vorlauf |
1. | Wilke, Matthias | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 11,46 | sec. | |||||
2. | Maksimowski, Rafael | 1994 | HH | LG H N F Hamburg | 11,57 | sec. | |||||
3. | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,63 | sec. | |||||
4. | Langer, Benjamin | 1991 | ST | Schönebecker Sportclub | 11,73 | sec. | |||||
5. | Schettler, Florian | 1993 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,88 | sec. | |||||
6. | Mehrkens, Jascha | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 12,59 | sec. |
100 m m J A | -1,0 | 21.08.2010 |
5. Vorlauf |
1. | Bode, Luca | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,44 | sec. | |||||
2. | Hamann, Michael | 1994 | HH | LG H N F Hamburg | 11,46 | sec. | |||||
3. | Napp, Daniel | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,88 | sec. | |||||
4. | Nieberg, Felix | 1994 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 11,90 | sec. | |||||
5. | Melchers, Bernhard | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,96 | sec. | |||||
6. | Opitz, Christian | 1994 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 12,80 | sec. |
100 m m J A | +0,2 | 21.08.2010 |
1. Zwischenlauf |
1. | Hamann, Michael | 1994 | HH | LG H N F Hamburg | 11,23 | sec. | |||||
2. | Brunken, Jan | 1991 | NI | LG Göttingen | 11,35 | sec. | |||||
3. | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,38 | sec. | |||||
4. | Wilm, Cedrik | 1992 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 11,58 | sec. | |||||
5. | Schilder, Daniel | 1994 | HH | LG H N F Hamburg | 11,61 | sec. | |||||
6. | Bürgy, Daniel | 1991 | NI | TV Langen | 11,65 | sec. |
100 m m J A | -1,1 | 21.08.2010 |
2. Zwischenlauf |
1. | Arndt, Dominique André | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,28 | sec. | |||||
2. | Maksimowski, Rafael | 1994 | HH | LG H N F Hamburg | 11,51 | sec. | |||||
3. | Wesemann, Lars | 1994 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 11,62 | sec. | |||||
4. | Langer, Benjamin | 1991 | ST | Schönebecker Sportclub | 11,66 | sec. | |||||
5. | Napp, Daniel | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,92 | sec. | |||||
6. | Wilke, Matthias | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 11,99 | sec. |
100 m m J A | -0,3 | 21.08.2010 |
Finale |
1. und Norddeutscher Meister 2010 |
Arndt, Dominique André | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,03 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Hamann, Michael | 1994 | HH | LG H N F Hamburg | 11,21 | sec. | |||||
3. | Brunken, Jan | 1991 | NI | LG Göttingen | 11,36 | sec. | |||||
4. | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,42 | sec. | |||||
5. | Maksimowski, Rafael | 1994 | HH | LG H N F Hamburg | 11,45 | sec. | |||||
6. | Wilm, Cedrik | 1992 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 11,70 | sec. |
200 m m J A | +1,0 | 22.08.2010 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Bode, Luca | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 23,32 | sec. | |||||
2. | Schettler, Florian | 1993 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 24,17 | sec. | |||||
3. | Napp, Daniel | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 24,25 | sec. | |||||
4. | Koch, Michael | 1993 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 24,57 | sec. | |||||
5. | Beckmann, Johannes | 1992 | HH | LAV Hamburg-Nord | 24,91 | sec. |
200 m m J A | -0,2 | 22.08.2010 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Hamann, Michael | 1994 | HH | LG H N F Hamburg | 23,16 | sec. | |||||
2. | Ohle, Bennet | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 23,63 | sec. | |||||
3. | Baitler, Dimitri | 1991 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 23,88 | sec. | |||||
4. | Michaelis, Niels | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 24,99 | sec. | |||||
5. | Brauner, Pascal | 1992 | NI | BV Garrel | 25,13 | sec. |
200 m m J A | +0,0 | 22.08.2010 |
3. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Gerlach, Jonas | 1992 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 23,00 | sec. | |||||
2. | Vinke, Hendrik | 1993 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 23,18 | sec. | |||||
3. | Kaun, Magnus | 1991 | NI | MTV Aurich | 23,81 | sec. | |||||
4. | Thust, Marvin | 1994 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 24,13 | sec. | |||||
Schmidt, Jens | 1991 | NI | LAV Zeven | disq. |
200 m m J A | -0,1 | 22.08.2010 |
4. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 23,16 | sec. | |||||
2. | Kaun, Niels | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 23,36 | sec. | |||||
3. | Haid, Christopher | 1992 | NI | Einbecker SV | 24,12 | sec. | |||||
4. | Mannah, Nyuuh Kofi | 1992 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 24,99 | sec. | |||||
5. | Mehrkens, Jascha | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 25,46 | sec. |
200 m m J A | +0,0 | 22.08.2010 |
5. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Willmann, Luca | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 22,73 | sec. | |||||
2. | Aleff, Niclas | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 23,14 | sec. | |||||
3. | Schilder, Daniel | 1994 | HH | LG H N F Hamburg | 23,76 | sec. | |||||
4. | Nieberg, Felix | 1994 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 23,93 | sec. | |||||
5. | Denhof, Sergej | 1993 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 24,39 | sec. |
200 m m J A | -1,2 | 22.08.2010 |
A-Finale |
1. und Norddeutscher Meister 2010 |
Hamann, Michael | 1994 | HH | LG H N F Hamburg | 22,88 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Willmann, Luca | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 22,92 | sec. | |||||
3. | Gerlach, Jonas | 1992 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 23,17 | sec. | |||||
4. | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 23,33 | sec. | |||||
5. | Aleff, Niclas | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 23,43 | sec. | |||||
6. | Vinke, Hendrik | 1993 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 23,63 | sec. |
200 m m J A | +0,2 | 22.08.2010 |
B-Finale |
1. | Bode, Luca | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 22,34 | sec. | |||||
2. | Kaun, Niels | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 22,97 | sec. | |||||
3. | Baitler, Dimitri | 1991 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 23,36 | sec. | |||||
4. | Ohle, Bennet | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 23,75 | sec. | |||||
5. | Schilder, Daniel | 1994 | HH | LG H N F Hamburg | 23,79 | sec. | |||||
Kaun, Magnus | 1991 | NI | MTV Aurich | ab. |
400 m m J A | 22.08.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Greiten, Niklas | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 52,95 | sec. | |||||
2. | Schmidt, Jens | 1991 | NI | LAV Zeven | 53,39 | sec. | |||||
3. | Roge, Felix | 1994 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 53,53 | sec. | |||||
4. | Michaelis, Niels | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 54,57 | sec. | |||||
5. | Mehrkens, Jascha | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 56,87 | sec. |
400 m m J A | 22.08.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Sievert, Robert | 1992 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 52,40 | sec. | |||||
2. | Napp, Daniel | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 52,47 | sec. | |||||
3. | Ernst, Niklas | 1993 | SH | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 52,59 | sec. | |||||
4. | Behrens, Dennis | 1992 | NI | VfL Oldenburg | 52,62 | sec. | |||||
Vinke, Hendrik | 1993 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | n.a. |
400 m m J A | 22.08.2010 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Pahnke, Tim Kelly | 1991 | NI | MTV Hanstedt | 49,67 | sec. | |||||
2. | Bahlmann, Jascha | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 49,75 | sec. | |||||
3. | Krempin, Michel | 1993 | HH | TSG Bergedorf | 50,00 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schmalz, Martin | 1992 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 51,07 | sec. | |||||
5. | Amtsfeld, Fabian | 1992 | NI | SV Rosche | 51,34 | sec. | |||||
6. | Langer, Benjamin | 1991 | ST | Schönebecker Sportclub | 53,86 | sec. |
400 m m J A | 22.08.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Norddeutscher Meister 2010 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly | 1991 | NI | MTV Hanstedt | 49,67 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Bahlmann, Jascha | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 49,75 | sec. | |||||
3. | Krempin, Michel | 1993 | HH | TSG Bergedorf | 50,00 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schmalz, Martin | 1992 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 51,07 | sec. | |||||
5. | Amtsfeld, Fabian | 1992 | NI | SV Rosche | 51,34 | sec. | |||||
6. | Sievert, Robert | 1992 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 52,40 | sec. | |||||
7. | Napp, Daniel | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 52,47 | sec. | |||||
8. | Ernst, Niklas | 1993 | SH | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 52,59 | sec. | |||||
9. | Behrens, Dennis | 1992 | NI | VfL Oldenburg | 52,62 | sec. | |||||
10. | Greiten, Niklas | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 52,95 | sec. | |||||
11. | Schmidt, Jens | 1991 | NI | LAV Zeven | 53,39 | sec. | |||||
12. | Roge, Felix | 1994 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 53,53 | sec. | |||||
13. | Langer, Benjamin | 1991 | ST | Schönebecker Sportclub | 53,86 | sec. | |||||
14. | Michaelis, Niels | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 54,57 | sec. | |||||
15. | Mehrkens, Jascha | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 56,87 | sec. | |||||
Vinke, Hendrik | 1993 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | n.a. |
800 m m J A | 21.08.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Beckmann, Björn | 1994 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 2:02,74 | min. | |||||
2. | Becker, Jan-Ole | 1994 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 2:04,64 | min. | |||||
3. | Bostelmann-Arp, Hendrik | 1993 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 2:06,25 | min. | |||||
4. | Becker, Matthias | 1991 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | 2:06,45 | min. | |||||
5. | Jauch, Julius | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 2:06,95 | min. | |||||
6. | Beckmann, Johannes | 1992 | HH | LAV Hamburg-Nord | 2:10,53 | min. | |||||
7. | Kaun, Magnus | 1991 | NI | MTV Aurich | 2:14,73 | min. |
800 m m J A | 21.08.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Forstreuter, Laurin | 1992 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 1:59,07 | min. | |||||
2. | Dehne, Christian | 1994 | NI | Hannover 96 | 2:01,42 | min. | |||||
3. | Schleibaum, Sören | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 2:01,75 | min. | |||||
4. | Behrens, Dennis | 1992 | NI | VfL Oldenburg | 2:01,77 | min. | |||||
5. | Smolinski, Eike | 1992 | HH | TSG Bergedorf | 2:03,06 | min. | |||||
6. | Reinke, Rouven | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 2:05,54 | min. |
800 m m J A | 21.08.2010 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Hartung, Leonard | 1991 | NI | DSC Oldenburg | 1:56,50 | min. | |||||
2. | Beil, Svend-Bjarne | 1993 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 1:56,53 | min. | |||||
3. | Ehlers, Tobias | 1992 | NI | Hannover 96 | 1:57,95 | min. | |||||
4. | Dierker, Marvin | 1993 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 1:58,45 | min. | |||||
5. | Gerlitz, Carl | 1991 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:05,35 | min. | |||||
Stahl, Jeffrey | 1992 | BE | SCC Berlin | aufg. |
800 m m J A | 21.08.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Norddeutscher Meister 2010 |
Hartung, Leonard | 1991 | NI | DSC Oldenburg | 1:56,50 | min. | ||||||
2. | Beil, Svend-Bjarne | 1993 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 1:56,53 | min. | |||||
3. | Ehlers, Tobias | 1992 | NI | Hannover 96 | 1:57,95 | min. | |||||
4. | Dierker, Marvin | 1993 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 1:58,45 | min. | |||||
5. | Forstreuter, Laurin | 1992 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 1:59,07 | min. | |||||
6. | Dehne, Christian | 1994 | NI | Hannover 96 | 2:01,42 | min. | |||||
7. | Schleibaum, Sören | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 2:01,75 | min. | |||||
8. | Behrens, Dennis | 1992 | NI | VfL Oldenburg | 2:01,77 | min. | |||||
9. | Beckmann, Björn | 1994 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 2:02,74 | min. | |||||
10. | Smolinski, Eike | 1992 | HH | TSG Bergedorf | 2:03,06 | min. | |||||
11. | Becker, Jan-Ole | 1994 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 2:04,64 | min. | |||||
12. | Gerlitz, Carl | 1991 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:05,35 | min. | |||||
13. | Reinke, Rouven | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 2:05,54 | min. | |||||
14. | Bostelmann-Arp, Hendrik | 1993 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 2:06,25 | min. | |||||
15. | Becker, Matthias | 1991 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | 2:06,45 | min. | |||||
16. | Jauch, Julius | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 2:06,95 | min. | |||||
17. | Beckmann, Johannes | 1992 | HH | LAV Hamburg-Nord | 2:10,53 | min. | |||||
18. | Kaun, Magnus | 1991 | NI | MTV Aurich | 2:14,73 | min. | |||||
Stahl, Jeffrey | 1992 | BE | SCC Berlin | aufg. |
1500 m m J A | 22.08.2010 |
Finale |
1. und Norddeutscher Meister 2010 |
Schenk, Sebastian | 1992 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | 4:05,58 | min. | ||||||
2. | Dierker, Marvin | 1993 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 4:11,88 | min. | |||||
3. | Hübner, Jeremy | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4:14,27 | min. | |||||
4. | Wienecke, Jonas | 1992 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 4:16,45 | min. | |||||
5. | Becker, Jan-Ole | 1994 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 4:20,20 | min. | |||||
6. | Stahl, Jeffrey | 1992 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4:20,32 | min. | |||||
7. | Schäfer, Michael | 1993 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4:20,78 | min. | |||||
8. | Voskuhl, Stephan | 1991 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | 4:22,57 | min. | |||||
9. | Hesse, Kerrick | 1992 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 4:24,88 | min. | |||||
10. | Heintges, Christian | 1992 | NI | SV Rosche | 4:28,41 | min. | |||||
11. | Hesse, Faron | 1992 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 4:30,91 | min. | |||||
12. | Bittner, Rainer | 1993 | SH | LG Tönning-St.Peter | 4:34,86 | min. | |||||
13. | Bittner, Patrick | 1994 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4:40,58 | min. | |||||
Reinke, Rouven | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | n.a. | |||||||
Kley, Christian | 1993 | BB | LC Cottbus | n.a. | |||||||
Schleibaum, Sören | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | n.a. |
3000 m m J A | 21.08.2010 |
Finale |
1. und Norddeutscher Meister 2010 |
Brunswig, Fabian | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 8:50,52 | min. | ||||||
2. | Rehberg, Stig | 1992 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 8:55,91 | min. | |||||
3. | Meier, Karsten | 1991 | SH | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 8:58,79 | min. | |||||
4. | Hesse, Kerrick | 1992 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 9:09,20 | min. | |||||
5. | Thielen, Nils | 1991 | NI | Eintracht Hildesheim | 9:11,37 | min. | |||||
6. | Jagdhuber, Andreas | 1994 | NI | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 9:16,49 | min. | |||||
7. | Hesse, Faron | 1992 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 9:17,97 | min. | |||||
8. | Wienecke, Jonas | 1992 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 9:19,92 | min. | |||||
9. | Brümmer, Steffen | 1994 | NI | VfL Löningen | 9:27,49 | min. | |||||
10. | Steinert, Nils | 1991 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 9:54,57 | min. |
110 m Hürden m J A 0.991m | +0,1 | 22.08.2010 |
Finale |
1. | Balschuweit, Leroy | 1992 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 14,70 | sec. | |||||
2. | Steinmetz, René | 1992 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 15,25 | sec. |
400 m Hürden m J A 0.914m | 21.08.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Richert, Michel | 1992 | BB | LG Prignitz | 56,71 | sec. | |||||
2. | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 60,56 | sec. | |||||
Denhof, Sergej | 1993 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | aufg. |
400 m Hürden m J A 0.914m | 21.08.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Handt, Florian | 1991 | BB | SC Potsdam | 54,16 | sec. | |||||
2. | Aleff, Niclas | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 54,95 | sec. | |||||
3. | Bürgy, Daniel | 1991 | NI | TV Langen | 55,68 | sec. | |||||
Bahlmann, Jascha | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | ab. |
400 m Hürden m J A 0.914m | 21.08.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Norddeutscher Meister 2010 |
Handt, Florian | 1991 | BB | SC Potsdam | 54,16 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Aleff, Niclas | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 54,95 | sec. | |||||
3. | Bürgy, Daniel | 1991 | NI | TV Langen | 55,68 | sec. | |||||
4. | Richert, Michel | 1992 | BB | LG Prignitz | 56,71 | sec. | |||||
5. | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 60,56 | sec. | |||||
Denhof, Sergej | 1993 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | aufg. | |||||||
Bahlmann, Jascha | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | ab. |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J A | 21.08.2010 |
Finale |
1. und Norddeutscher Meister 2010 |
SV Werder Bremen | BR | 42,72 | sec. |
Hentschel, Max 1992; Aleff, Niclas 1992 |
Baitler, Dimitri 1991; Willmann, Luca 1992 |
2. | LG Hannover I | NI | 44,52 | sec. |
Napp, Daniel 1993; Kaun, Niels 1991 |
Ohle, Bennet 1993; Melchers, Bernhard 1993 |
3. | StG Elbe-Ohre | ST | 46,13 | sec. |
Müller, Lucas 1992; Gerchel, Maurice-André 1994 |
Wesemann, Lars 1994; Föckler, Sebastian 1992 |
LG Osnabrück I | NI | aufg. |
Okpure, Jesse 1991; Bahlmann, Jascha 1991 |
Thust, Marvin 1994; Nieberg, Felix 1994 |
Hochsprung m J A | 21.08.2010 |
Finale |
1. und Norddeutscher Meister 2010 |
Klintworth, Alexander | 1991 | NI | TSV Wiepenkathen | 2,12 | m | ||||||
2. | Heinze, Christian | 1993 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 2,00 | m | |||||
3. | Rietz, Phillip | 1991 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | 1,97 | m | |||||
4. | Dwenger, Julian | 1993 | HH | LG Wedel-Pinneberg | 1,85 | m | |||||
5. | Harms, Sven | 1992 | NI | TV Langen | 1,80 | m | |||||
6. | Brauner, Pascal | 1992 | NI | BV Garrel | 1,80 | m | |||||
7. | Mannah, Sakyi | 1994 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 1,80 | m | |||||
Hamann, Ole | 1994 | SH | LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf | o.g.V. |
175 | 180 | 185 | 188 | 191 | 194 | 197 | 200 | 203 | 207 | 210 | 212 | 214 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Klintworth | - | - | o | - | o | - | o | xo | o | xxo | o | o | xxx | ||
2. | Heinze | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||
3. | Rietz | - | - | - | o | xo | o | xo | xxx | |||||||
4. | Dwenger | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||||||||||
5. | Harms | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
6. | Brauner | xxo | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
7. | Mannah | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Hamann | xxx |
Stabhochsprung m J A | 22.08.2010 |
Finale |
1. und Norddeutscher Meister 2010 |
Pfitzner, Thomas | 1992 | NI | SV Alfeld | 4,50 | m | ||||||
2. | Steffen, Tobias | 1991 | NI | MTV 49 Holzminden | 4,20 | m | |||||
3. | Kersting, Tarik | 1994 | NI | MTV 49 Holzminden | 4,00 | m | |||||
Sander, Lucas | 1993 | NI | MTV 49 Holzminden | o.g.V. |
320 | 340 | 360 | 380 | 390 | 400 | 410 | 420 | 430 | 440 | 450 | 460 | 470 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Pfitzner | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | - | xo | - | xxx | ||
2. | Steffen | - | - | xo | o | o | xxo | xo | o | x | ||||||
3. | Kersting | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
Sander | - | - | xxx |
Weitsprung m J A | 22.08.2010 |
Finale |
1. und Norddeutscher Meister 2010 |