1 |
58 |
Spyridonidis Alexandros |
1998 |
NI |
TK zu Hannover |
6637 |
|
|
|
11,63 -2,1 (725) |
1,96 m
(767) (1492) |
14,38 m
(752) (2244) |
6,13 m -0,3 (615) (2859) |
56,47
(541) (3400) |
4,40 m
(731) (4131) |
15,14 -0,8 (833) (4964) |
42,34 m
(712) (5676) |
43,53 m
(493) (6169) |
5:16,67
(468) (6637) |
|
2 |
105 |
Gloe Lars-Ole |
1998 |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
6456 |
|
|
|
11,94 +0,7 (663) |
1,84 m
(661) (1324) |
13,36 m
(689) (2013) |
6,25 m +0,5 (641) (2654) |
55,79
(567) (3221) |
4,20 m
(673) (3894) |
15,00 -0,8 (850) (4744) |
34,20 m
(548) (5292) |
52,98 m
(633) (5925) |
5:05,04
(531) (6456) |
|
3 |
31 |
Rahmen Morten |
1999 |
NI |
LG Braunschweig |
5944 |
|
|
|
12,12 -2,1 (628) |
1,68 m
(528) (1156) |
13,70 m
(710) (1866) |
6,42 m +0,8 (679) (2545) |
54,72
(610) (3155) |
3,30 m
(431) (3586) |
15,93 -0,8 (741) (4327) |
36,33 m
(590) (4917) |
44,54 m
(508) (5425) |
5:07,13
(519) (5944) |
|
4 |
27 |
Dohrmann Janik |
1999 |
NI |
LAV Zeven |
5506 |
|
|
|
11,55 +0,8 (742) |
1,72 m
(560) (1302) |
11,17 m
(556) (1858) |
5,98 m -0,7 (582) (2440) |
55,69
(571) (3011) |
2,80 m
(309) (3320) |
16,77 -0,8 (648) (3968) |
32,40 m
(512) (4480) |
42,13 m
(473) (4953) |
5:01,18
(553) (5506) |
|
5 |
91 |
Bousquet Basile |
1998 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
5325 |
|
|
|
11,83 -2,1 (685) |
1,72 m
(560) (1245) |
9,84 m
(476) (1721) |
6,15 m +0,5 (619) (2340) |
54,55
(617) (2957) |
3,20 m
(406) (3363) |
17,04 -0,8 (620) (3983) |
28,44 m
(434) (4417) |
29,04 m
(286) (4703) |
4:49,49
(622) (5325) |
|
6 |
42 |
Timmen Matthis |
1999 |
NI |
LG Lüneburg |
5158 |
|
|
|
12,34 +0,7 (586) |
1,64 m
(496) (1082) |
11,34 m
(566) (1648) |
5,37 m +0,8 (455) (2103) |
53,34
(667) (2770) |
2,80 m
(309) (3079) |
16,50 -0,8 (677) (3756) |
27,68 m
(419) (4175) |
38,04 m
(414) (4589) |
4:58,38
(569) (5158) |
|
7 |
75 |
Langbehn Jonas |
1999 |
SH |
Bosauer SV |
4755 |
|
|
|
12,69 +0,7 (522) |
ogV.
(522) |
10,59 m
(521) (1043) |
5,86 m +0,5 (556) (1599) |
58,09
(480) (2079) |
4,10 m
(645) (2724) |
16,45 -0,8 (683) (3407) |
28,24 m
(430) (3837) |
39,03 m
(428) (4265) |
5:12,44
(490) (4755) |
|
8 |
30 |
Opperbeck Tim |
1999 |
NI |
LG Braunschweig |
4665 |
|
|
|
11,97 +0,7 (657) |
1,56 m
(434) (1091) |
9,18 m
(437) (1528) |
5,44 m +0,5 (469) (1997) |
57,19
(514) (2511) |
3,10 m
(381) (2892) |
16,80 -0,8 (645) (3537) |
23,55 m
(339) (3876) |
29,75 m
(296) (4172) |
5:11,96
(493) (4665) |
|
9 |
93 |
Kaß Johann |
1999 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
4231 |
|
|
|
12,24 +0,8 (605) |
1,56 m
(434) (1039) |
11,50 m
(576) (1615) |
5,60 m +0,5 (502) (2117) |
58,47
(467) (2584) |
2,80 m
(309) (2893) |
20,38 -0,8 (320) (3213) |
26,37 m
(394) (3607) |
31,83 m
(325) (3932) |
5:51,70
(299) (4231) |
|
10 |
9 |
Eckstein Emanuel |
1999 |
BE |
OSC Berlin |
3427 |
|
|
|
12,83 +0,8 (497) |
1,52 m
(404) (901) |
10,26 m
(501) (1402) |
5,03 m +0,7 (388) (1790) |
67,30
(199) (1989) |
2,30 m
(199) (2188) |
22,26 -0,8 (193) (2381) |
27,79 m
(421) (2802) |
32,35 m
(332) (3134) |
5:52,99
(293) (3427) |
|
|
45 |
Granzow Lennart |
1999 |
NI |
LG Weserbergland |
ab. |
|
|
|
11,62 +0,7 (728) |
1,72 m
(560) (1288) |
12,36 m
(628) (1916) |
6,47 m +0,4 (691) (2607) |
53,99
(640) (3247) |
ab.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
Jöns Tobias |
1998 |
SH |
LG Tönning-St.Peter |
ab. |
|
|
|
12,27 +0,8 (599) |
1,72 m
(560) (1159) |
11,03 m
(548) (1707) |
5,48 m -0,2 (477) (2184) |
55,77
(568) (2752) |
ab.
|
|
|
|
|
|
aW |
112 |
Blyske Simon Patrik Adi |
1999 |
WE |
TV Wattenscheid 01 |
5994 |
|
|
|
12,01 -2,1 (649) |
1,96 m
(767) (1416) |
11,80 m
(594) (2010) |
6,40 m +0,5 (675) (2685) |
54,30
(627) (3312) |
3,70 m
(535) (3847) |
17,24 -0,8 (599) (4446) |
29,89 m
(462) (4908) |
43,10 m
(487) (5395) |
4:53,24
(599) (5994) |
|
aW |
74 |
Wolff Jannis |
1998 |
NO |
Aachener TG |
5686 |
|
|
|
11,93 +0,8 (665) |
1,80 m
(627) (1292) |
10,09 m
(491) (1783) |
5,94 m +0,5 (574) (2357) |
53,61
(656) (3013) |
3,20 m
(406) (3419) |
15,88 -0,8 (746) (4165) |
30,12 m
(467) (4632) |
46,23 m
(533) (5165) |
5:06,86
(521) (5686) |
|
aW |
72 |
Giese Sebastian |
1999 |
NO |
Aachener TG |
4814 |
|
|
|
12,63 -2,1 (532) |
1,68 m
(528) (1060) |
9,69 m
(467) (1527) |
5,42 m +0,5 (465) (1992) |
57,61
(498) (2490) |
3,40 m
(457) (2947) |
16,89 -0,8 (636) (3583) |
22,36 m
(317) (3900) |
37,28 m
(403) (4303) |
5:08,59
(511) (4814) |
|
aW |
113 |
Preilowski Phillip |
1999 |
WE |
TV Wattenscheid 01 |
4765 |
|
|
|
12,54 -2,1 (549) |
1,64 m
(496) (1045) |
10,75 m
(531) (1576) |
5,43 m -1,1 (467) (2043) |
58,99
(448) (2491) |
3,50 m
(482) (2973) |
18,26 -0,8 (499) (3472) |
28,29 m
(431) (3903) |
35,29 m
(374) (4277) |
5:12,84
(488) (4765) |
|
aW |
73 |
Hannes Morten |
1998 |
NO |
Aachener TG |
1154 |
|
|
|
12,13 +0,7 (626) |
1,68 m
(528) (1154) |
ab.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
58 |
Spyridonidis Alexandros |
1998 |
NI |
TK zu Hannover |
3400 |
|
|
|
11,63 -2,1 (725) |
1,96 m
(767) (1492) |
14,38 m
(752) (2244) |
6,13 m -0,3 (615) (2859) |
56,47
(541) (3400) |
|
2 |
45 |
Granzow Lennart |
1999 |
NI |
LG Weserbergland |
3247 |
|
|
|
11,62 +0,7 (728) |
1,72 m
(560) (1288) |
12,36 m
(628) (1916) |
6,47 m +0,4 (691) (2607) |
53,99
(640) (3247) |
|
3 |
105 |
Gloe Lars-Ole |
1998 |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
3221 |
|
|
|
11,94 +0,7 (663) |
1,84 m
(661) (1324) |
13,36 m
(689) (2013) |
6,25 m +0,5 (641) (2654) |
55,79
(567) (3221) |
|
4 |
31 |
Rahmen Morten |
1999 |
NI |
LG Braunschweig |
3155 |
|
|
|
12,12 -2,1 (628) |
1,68 m
(528) (1156) |
13,70 m
(710) (1866) |
6,42 m +0,8 (679) (2545) |
54,72
(610) (3155) |
|
5 |
48 |
Pieper Linus |
1999 |
NI |
SG Osterholzer LA |
3092 |
|
|
|
11,77 +0,7 (697) |
1,76 m
(593) (1290) |
10,81 m
(534) (1824) |
6,45 m +0,5 (686) (2510) |
55,43
(582) (3092) |
|
6 |
27 |
Dohrmann Janik |
1999 |
NI |
LAV Zeven |
3011 |
|
|
|
11,55 +0,8 (742) |
1,72 m
(560) (1302) |
11,17 m
(556) (1858) |
5,98 m -0,7 (582) (2440) |
55,69
(571) (3011) |
|
7 |
52 |
Hanekamp Nils |
1998 |
NI |
SV Sparta Werlte |
2966 |
|
|
|
12,03 +0,8 (645) |
1,76 m
(593) (1238) |
9,72 m
(469) (1707) |
5,74 m -0,6 (531) (2238) |
51,93
(728) (2966) |
|
8 |
91 |
Bousquet Basile |
1998 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
2957 |
|
|
|
11,83 -2,1 (685) |
1,72 m
(560) (1245) |
9,84 m
(476) (1721) |
6,15 m +0,5 (619) (2340) |
54,55
(617) (2957) |
|
9 |
42 |
Timmen Matthis |
1999 |
NI |
LG Lüneburg |
2770 |
|
|
|
12,34 +0,7 (586) |
1,64 m
(496) (1082) |
11,34 m
(566) (1648) |
5,37 m +0,8 (455) (2103) |
53,34
(667) (2770) |
|
10 |
88 |
Jöns Tobias |
1998 |
SH |
LG Tönning-St.Peter |
2752 |
|
|
|
12,27 +0,8 (599) |
1,72 m
(560) (1159) |
11,03 m
(548) (1707) |
5,48 m -0,2 (477) (2184) |
55,77
(568) (2752) |
|
11 |
60 |
Vollmers Torge |
1999 |
NI |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
2707 |
|
|
|
12,44 +0,8 (567) |
1,64 m
(496) (1063) |
10,94 m
(542) (1605) |
5,80 m +0,2 (544) (2149) |
56,04
(558) (2707) |
|
12 |
54 |
Janssen Jonas |
1998 |
NI |
SV Sparta Werlte |
2668 |
|
|
|
12,24 -2,1 (605) |
1,72 m
(560) (1165) |
9,06 m
(429) (1594) |
5,88 m +0,5 (561) (2155) |
57,20
(513) (2668) |
|
13 |
86 |
Dircks Okke |
1998 |
SH |
LG Tönning-St.Peter |
2602 |
|
|
|
12,25 -2,1 (603) |
1,60 m
(464) (1067) |
8,11 m
(373) (1440) |
5,73 m +0,7 (529) (1969) |
54,17
(633) (2602) |
|
14 |
93 |
Kaß Johann |
1999 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
2584 |
|
|
|
12,24 +0,8 (605) |
1,56 m
(434) (1039) |
11,50 m
(576) (1615) |
5,60 m +0,5 (502) (2117) |
58,47
(467) (2584) |
|
15 |
30 |
Opperbeck Tim |
1999 |
NI |
LG Braunschweig |
2511 |
|
|
|
11,97 +0,7 (657) |
1,56 m
(434) (1091) |
9,18 m
(437) (1528) |
5,44 m +0,5 (469) (1997) |
57,19
(514) (2511) |
|
16 |
89 |
Bach Torben |
1999 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
2456 |
|
|
|
12,26 +0,8 (601) |
1,68 m
(528) (1129) |
8,61 m
(403) (1532) |
5,26 m +0,7 (433) (1965) |
57,80
(491) (2456) |
|
17 |
75 |
Langbehn Jonas |
1999 |
SH |
Bosauer SV |
2079 |
|
|
|
12,69 +0,7 (522) |
ogV.
(522) |
10,59 m
(521) (1043) |
5,86 m +0,5 (556) (1599) |
58,09
(480) (2079) |
|
1 |
79 |
Schmidt Kevin |
1996 |
SH |
LG Elmshorn |
3557 |
|
|
|
11,27 -0,1 (801) |
6,22 m +0,0 (635) (1436) |
14,97 m
(788) (2224) |
1,76 m
(593) (2817) |
51,65
(740) (3557) |
|
2 |
108 |
Schalla Lasse |
1997 |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
3461 |
|
|
|
12,21 -0,1 (610) |
6,80 m +0,5 (767) (1377) |
13,46 m
(695) (2072) |
1,92 m
(731) (2803) |
53,55
(658) (3461) |
|
3 |
65 |
Kuntze Eike-Jan |
1996 |
NI |
TuS Wunstorf |
3038 |
|
|
|
11,68 -0,1 (715) |
5,96 m -1,4 (578) (1293) |
12,04 m
(609) (1902) |
1,68 m
(528) (2430) |
54,78
(608) (3038) |
|
4 |
82 |
Temme Paul Anton |
1997 |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
2833 |
|
|
|
12,10 -0,1 (631) |
5,68 m +0,0 (519) (1150) |
11,66 m
(586) (1736) |
1,72 m
(560) (2296) |
56,58
(537) (2833) |
|
5 |
43 |
Allers Leon |
1996 |
NI |
LG Nordheide |
2789 |
|
|
|
12,20 -0,1 (612) |
5,73 m +0,5 (529) (1141) |
10,01 m
(486) (1627) |
1,64 m
(496) (2123) |
53,37
(666) (2789) |
|
6 |
104 |
Biere Lennard |
1997 |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
2216 |
|
|
|
aufg.
|
ogV. +0,0
(0) |
16,50 m
(882) (882) |
1,76 m
(593) (1475) |
51,64
(741) (2216) |
|
7 |
17 |
Adden Björn |
1996 |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
2001 |
|
|
|
11,74 -0,1 (703) |
6,23 m +0,0 (637) (1340) |
ogV.
(1340) |
1,84 m
(661) (2001) |
aufg.
|
|
|
20 |
Zehender Tim |
1996 |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
ab. |
|
|
|
12,87 -0,1 (490) |
6,68 m +0,1 (739) (1229) |
12,07 m
(611) (1840) |
ab.
|
|
|
1 |
79 |
Schmidt Kevin |
1996 |
SH |
LG Elmshorn |
6638 |
|
|
|
11,27 -0,1 (801) |
6,22 m +0,0 (635) (1436) |
14,97 m
(788) (2224) |
1,76 m
(593) (2817) |
51,65
(740) (3557) |
14,89 +0,0 (863) (4420) |
35,29 m
(569) (4989) |
3,70 m
(535) (5524) |
44,27 m
(504) (6028) |
4:51,45
(610) (6638) |
|
2 |
82 |
Temme Paul Anton |
1997 |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
5425 |
|
|
|
12,10 -0,1 (631) |
5,68 m +0,0 (519) (1150) |
11,66 m
(586) (1736) |
1,72 m
(560) (2296) |
56,58
(537) (2833) |
16,34 +0,0 (695) (3528) |
30,10 m
(466) (3994) |
3,10 m
(381) (4375) |
46,66 m
(539) (4914) |
5:08,63
(511) (5425) |
|
3 |
65 |
Kuntze Eike-Jan |
1996 |
NI |
TuS Wunstorf |
5420 |
|
|
|
11,68 -0,1 (715) |
5,96 m -1,4 (578) (1293) |
12,04 m
(609) (1902) |
1,68 m
(528) (2430) |
54,78
(608) (3038) |
17,03 +0,0 (621) (3659) |
28,60 m
(437) (4096) |
3,00 m
(357) (4453) |
39,17 m
(430) (4883) |
5:03,95
(537) (5420) |
|
|
104 |
Biere Lennard |
1997 |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
ab. |
|
|
|
aufg.
|
ogV. +0,0
(0) |
16,50 m
(882) (882) |
1,76 m
(593) (1475) |
51,64
(741) (2216) |
15,51 +0,0 (789) (3005) |
42,85 m
(723) (3728) |
4,50 m
(760) (4488) |
ab.
|
|
|
|
17 |
Adden Björn |
1996 |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
ab. |
|
|
|
11,74 -0,1 (703) |
6,23 m +0,0 (637) (1340) |
ogV.
(1340) |
1,84 m
(661) (2001) |
aufg.
|
15,95 +0,0 (738) (2739) |
ab.
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
Ellerbrock Benjamin |
1985 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
6370 |
|
|
|
11,34 +0,7 (786) |
6,78 m -0,9 (762) (1548) |
11,25 m
(561) (2109) |
1,96 m
(767) (2876) |
53,02
(681) (3557) |
16,10 +0,4 (722) (4279) |
37,10 m
(606) (4885) |
3,40 m
(457) (5342) |
45,84 m
(527) (5869) |
5:10,39
(501) (6370) |
|
2 |
11 |
Wedekämper Felix |
1988 |
BR |
SV Werder Bremen |
6071 |
|
|
|
11,62 +0,7 (728) |
6,56 m -0,3 (711) (1439) |
9,76 m
(471) (1910) |
1,80 m
(627) (2537) |
51,58
(743) (3280) |
15,22 +0,4 (823) (4103) |
25,48 m
(376) (4479) |
3,60 m
(509) (4988) |
38,23 m
(417) (5405) |
4:42,23
(666) (6071) |
|
3 |
97 |
Bargholz Andy |
1988 |
SH |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
5435 |
|
|
|
12,77 +0,7 (508) |
5,52 m -0,7 (485) (993) |
10,42 m
(511) (1504) |
1,76 m
(593) (2097) |
54,41
(623) (2720) |
17,70 +0,4 (553) (3273) |
31,39 m
(492) (3765) |
4,10 m
(645) (4410) |
34,04 m
(356) (4766) |
4:41,76
(669) (5435) |
|
4 |
28 |
True Stefan |
1986 |
NI |
LC Hansa Stuhr |
4693 |
|
|
|
12,88 +0,7 (488) |
6,06 m -0,1 (600) (1088) |
10,94 m
(542) (1630) |
1,64 m
(496) (2126) |
58,65
(460) (2586) |
18,93 +0,4 (439) (3025) |
31,12 m
(487) (3512) |
3,00 m
(357) (3869) |
40,91 m
(455) (4324) |
5:36,19
(369) (4693) |
|
5 |
19 |
Hiemann Josef |
1991 |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
4331 |
|
|
|
12,20 +0,7 (612) |
5,55 m -0,7 (492) (1104) |
7,31 m
(326) (1430) |
1,56 m
(434) (1864) |
54,83
(606) (2470) |
20,66 +0,4 (299) (2769) |
24,72 m
(362) (3131) |
3,00 m
(357) (3488) |
26,12 m
(245) (3733) |
4:53,37
(598) (4331) |
|
|
78 |
Grünig Georg |
1989 |
SH |
LG Dithmarscher Westküste |
ab. |
|
|
|
11,59 +0,7 (734) |
6,43 m +0,3 (682) (1416) |
10,74 m
(530) (1946) |
ab.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
aW |
114 |
Treichel Armin |
1992 |
WE |
TV Wattenscheid 01 |
6851 |
|
|
|
11,51 +0,7 (750) |
6,74 m -0,6 (753) (1503) |
12,49 m
(636) (2139) |
2,00 m
(803) (2942) |
50,70
(783) (3725) |
15,58 +0,4 (781) (4506) |
34,14 m
(546) (5052) |
4,40 m
(731) (5783) |
45,67 m
(525) (6308) |
5:02,90
(543) (6851) |
|
1 |
100 |
Warweg Vivien |
1992 |
SH |
TSV Lentföhrden |
4795 |
|
|
|
15,45 +0,3 (783) |
1,64 m
(783) (1566) |
9,35 m
(487) (2053) |
26,82 +0,0 (727) (2780) |
5,33 m +0,0 (651) (3431) |
38,52 m
(639) (4070) |
2:27,50
(725) (4795) |
|
2 |
81 |
Kemp Katharina |
1990 |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
4438 |
|
|
|
15,88 +0,3 (729) |
1,48 m
(599) (1328) |
9,88 m
(522) (1850) |
26,42 +0,0 (761) (2611) |
5,31 m -0,1 (645) (3256) |
30,93 m
(494) (3750) |
2:30,42
(688) (4438) |
|
3 |
50 |
Schneider Sarah Katharina |
1990 |
NI |
SV Friedrichsfehn |
4300 |
|
|
|
16,41 +0,3 (665) |
1,52 m
(644) (1309) |
10,33 m
(551) (1860) |
27,69 +0,0 (655) (2515) |
4,96 m +0,0 (548) (3063) |
29,11 m
(460) (3523) |
2:23,45
(777) (4300) |
|
4 |
96 |
Zornig Jennifer |
1989 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
4226 |
|
|
|
16,59 +0,3 (644) |
1,52 m
(644) (1288) |
12,16 m
(672) (1960) |
27,18 +0,0 (697) (2657) |
5,38 m +0,4 (665) (3322) |
32,51 m
(524) (3846) |
2:58,39
(380) (4226) |
|
5 |
95 |
Woch Gönke |
1993 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
4157 |
|
|
|
16,55 +0,3 (648) |
1,48 m
(599) (1247) |
10,63 m
(571) (1818) |
27,84 +0,0 (643) (2461) |
5,22 m +0,3 (620) (3081) |
32,07 m
(516) (3597) |
2:41,17
(560) (4157) |
|
6 |
33 |
Klingebiel Jana |
1988 |
NI |
LG Eichsfeld |
4078 |
|
|
|
15,68 +0,3 (754) |
1,52 m
(644) (1398) |
9,52 m
(498) (1896) |
25,50 +0,0 (841) (2737) |
ogV. +0,0
(2737) |
35,99 m
(591) (3328) |
2:25,49
(750) (4078) |
|
7 |
24 |
Meyer Jennifer |
1985 |
NI |
FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
3907 |
|
|
|
17,37 +0,3 (555) |
1,52 m
(644) (1199) |
10,01 m
(530) (1729) |
28,34 +0,0 (604) (2333) |
4,71 m -0,2 (482) (2815) |
33,75 m
(548) (3363) |
2:42,58
(544) (3907) |
|
|
92 |
Breitländer Greta |
1995 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
ab. |
|
|
|
15,58 +0,3 (767) |
1,56 m
(689) (1456) |
8,69 m
(444) (1900) |
28,00 +0,0 (631) (2531) |
ab.
|
|
|
|
1 |
61 |
Michels Sophia |
1995 |
NI |
TuS Rotenburg |
4766 |
|
|
|
16,36 -0,4 (671) |
1,60 m
(736) (1407) |
10,63 m
(571) (1978) |
25,77 +0,3 (817) (2795) |
5,16 m +0,2 (603) (3398) |
38,21 m
(633) (4031) |
2:26,66
(735) (4766) |
|
2 |
23 |
Wiele Johanna |
1993 |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
4057 |
|
|
|
15,89 -0,4 (728) |
1,48 m
(599) (1327) |
8,86 m
(455) (1782) |
27,00 +0,3 (712) (2494) |
4,92 m +0,0 (538) (3032) |
28,18 m
(442) (3474) |
2:39,08
(583) (4057) |
|
3 |
62 |
Bastek Linda |
1995 |
NI |
TuS Wunstorf |
4010 |
|
|
|
16,76 -0,4 (624) |
1,44 m
(555) (1179) |
8,87 m
(456) (1635) |
27,97 +0,3 (633) (2268) |
5,33 m +0,0 (651) (2919) |
28,30 m
(444) (3363) |
2:33,69
(647) (4010) |
|
4 |
47 |
Renner Melina |
1994 |
NI |
MTV Schöningen |
3830 |
|
|
|
16,11 -0,4 (701) |
1,44 m
(555) (1256) |
7,78 m
(385) (1641) |
27,21 +0,3 (694) (2335) |
5,11 m +0,0 (589) (2924) |
27,58 m
(431) (3355) |
2:48,90
(475) (3830) |
|
5 |
63 |
Bastek Rieke |
1997 |
NI |
TuS Wunstorf |
3247 |
|
|
|
18,56 -0,4 (432) |
1,40 m
(512) (944) |
8,20 m
(412) (1356) |
28,84 +0,3 (566) (1922) |
4,65 m -0,4 (466) (2388) |
25,57 m
(393) (2781) |
2:49,72
(466) (3247) |
|
6 |
64 |
Bastek Sonja |
1994 |
NI |
TuS Wunstorf |
2842 |
|
|
|
19,92 -0,4 (309) |
1,28 m
(389) (698) |
7,57 m
(372) (1070) |
29,87 +0,3 (491) (1561) |
4,28 m +0,0 (374) (1935) |
24,95 m
(381) (2316) |
2:44,15
(526) (2842) |
|
|
38 |
Petry Aline |
1995 |
NI |
LG Hannover |
ab. |
|
|
|
16,58 -0,4 (645) |
1,44 m
(555) (1200) |
9,85 m
(520) (1720) |
27,78 +0,3 (648) (2368) |
4,86 m +0,0 (522) (2890) |
ab.
|
|
|
aW |
111 |
Lutschak Saskia |
1995 |
NI |
LG Lemgo |
4202 |
|
|
|
14,68 -0,4 (884) |
1,48 m
(599) (1483) |
11,71 m
(642) (2125) |
25,47 +0,3 (844) (2969) |
5,31 m +0,2 (645) (3614) |
35,84 m
(588) (4202) |
(4202) |
|
1 |
99 |
Woch Folke |
1997 |
SH |
TSV Fahrdorf |
3022 |
|
|
|
14,91 +0,3 (854) |
1,60 m
(736) (1590) |
11,55 m
(631) (2221) |
25,96 -0,3 (801) (3022) |
|
2 |
13 |
Lange Janina |
1997 |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
2975 |
|
|
|
15,11 -0,2 (827) |
1,60 m
(736) (1563) |
11,54 m
(631) (2194) |
26,18 -0,3 (781) (2975) |
|
3 |
84 |
Steffen Janine |
1997 |
SH |
LG Reinbek/Ohe |
2783 |
|
|
|
15,01 -0,2 (840) |
1,52 m
(644) (1484) |
9,94 m
(526) (2010) |
26,28 -0,3 (773) (2783) |
|
4 |
44 |
Kruse Nina |
1997 |
NI |
LG Nordheide |
2513 |
|
|
|
16,13 -0,2 (698) |
1,60 m
(736) (1434) |
8,88 m
(456) (1890) |
28,10 -0,3 (623) (2513) |
|
5 |
21 |
Pajewski Lisa |
1997 |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
2406 |
|
|
|
16,16 +0,3 (695) |
1,48 m
(599) (1294) |
8,42 m
(427) (1721) |
27,33 -0,3 (685) (2406) |
|
6 |
101 |
Lampe Alina |
1996 |
SH |
TuS Esingen |
2360 |
|
|
|
16,86 +0,3 (612) |
1,52 m
(644) (1256) |
8,16 m
(410) (1666) |
27,21 +0,3 (694) (2360) |
|
7 |
41 |
von Rönn Louisa Maria |
1997 |
NI |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
2289 |
|
|
|
18,23 +0,3 (465) |
1,48 m
(599) (1064) |
10,63 m
(571) (1635) |
27,71 +0,3 (654) (2289) |
|
8 |
59 |
Bohmann Kathleen |
1996 |
NI |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
2120 |
|
|
|
17,40 -0,2 (552) |
1,44 m
(555) (1107) |
9,14 m
(473) (1580) |
29,19 +0,3 (540) (2120) |
|
9 |
39 |
Grienitz Katharina |
1997 |
NI |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
2111 |
|
|
|
17,83 +0,3 (506) |
1,40 m
(512) (1018) |
9,06 m
(468) (1486) |
28,08 +0,3 (625) (2111) |
|
10 |
18 |
Friedrich Charlotte |
1997 |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
1850 |
|
|
|
18,90 +0,3 (400) |
1,44 m
(555) (955) |
6,57 m
(308) (1263) |
28,57 +0,3 (587) (1850) |
|
11 |
40 |
Menck Annelie |
1998 |
NI |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
1644 |
|
|
|
19,65 -0,2 (332) |
1,40 m
(512) (844) |
8,01 m
(400) (1244) |
31,23 +0,3 (400) (1644) |
|
1 |
99 |
Woch Folke |
1997 |
SH |
TSV Fahrdorf |
5000 |
|
|
|
14,91 +0,3 (854) |
1,60 m
(736) (1590) |
11,55 m
(631) (2221) |
25,96 -0,3 (801) (3022) |
5,37 m -0,7 (663) (3685) |
34,62 m
(564) (4249) |
2:25,46
(751) (5000) |
|
2 |
13 |
Lange Janina |
1997 |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
4908 |
|
|
|
15,11 -0,2 (827) |
1,60 m
(736) (1563) |
11,54 m
(631) (2194) |
26,18 -0,3 (781) (2975) |
5,41 m +0,3 (674) (3649) |
34,87 m
(569) (4218) |
2:30,22
(690) (4908) |
|
3 |
5 |
Finger Lena-Sophie |
1997 |
BB |
SC Potsdam |
4794 |
|
|
|
14,91 -0,2 (854) |
1,64 m
(783) (1637) |
10,26 m
(546) (2183) |
26,05 -0,3 (793) (2976) |
5,18 m -0,4 (609) (3585) |
37,99 m
(629) (4214) |
2:39,39
(580) (4794) |
|
4 |
84 |
Steffen Janine |
1997 |
SH |
LG Reinbek/Ohe |
4456 |
|
|
|
15,01 -0,2 (840) |
1,52 m
(644) (1484) |
9,94 m
(526) (2010) |
26,28 -0,3 (773) (2783) |
5,54 m +0,3 (712) (3495) |
29,41 m
(465) (3960) |
2:46,93
(496) (4456) |
|
5 |
101 |
Lampe Alina |
1996 |
SH |
TuS Esingen |
3753 |
|
|
|
16,86 +0,3 (612) |
1,52 m
(644) (1256) |
8,16 m
(410) (1666) |
27,21 +0,3 (694) (2360) |
5,12 m -0,5 (592) (2952) |
15,90 m
(213) (3165) |
2:38,68
(588) (3753) |
|
6 |
21 |
Pajewski Lisa |
1997 |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
3706 |
|
|
|
16,16 +0,3 (695) |
1,48 m
(599) (1294) |
8,42 m
(427) (1721) |
27,33 -0,3 (685) (2406) |
4,50 m +0,0 (428) (2834) |
25,14 m
(385) (3219) |
2:47,74
(487) (3706) |
|
7 |
59 |
Bohmann Kathleen |
1996 |
NI |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
3607 |
|
|
|
17,40 -0,2 (552) |
1,44 m
(555) (1107) |
9,14 m
(473) (1580) |
29,19 +0,3 (540) (2120) |
4,57 m +0,2 (446) (2566) |
29,85 m
(474) (3040) |
2:40,52
(567) (3607) |
|
8 |
39 |
Grienitz Katharina |
1997 |
NI |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
3543 |
|
|
|
17,83 +0,3 (506) |
1,40 m
(512) (1018) |
9,06 m
(468) (1486) |
28,08 +0,3 (625) (2111) |
4,75 m +0,4 (492) (2603) |
30,94 m
(494) (3097) |
2:51,66
(446) (3543) |
|
9 |
41 |
von Rönn Louisa Maria |
1997 |
NI |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
3302 |
|
|
|
18,23 +0,3 (465) |
1,48 m
(599) (1064) |
10,63 m
(571) (1635) |
27,71 +0,3 (654) (2289) |
4,45 m -0,3 (416) (2705) |
17,24 m
(238) (2943) |
3:00,66
(359) (3302) |
|
10 |
18 |
Friedrich Charlotte |
1997 |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
3301 |
|
|
|
18,90 +0,3 (400) |
1,44 m
(555) (955) |
6,57 m
(308) (1263) |
28,57 +0,3 (587) (1850) |
4,37 m -0,9 (396) (2246) |
25,07 m
(384) (2630) |
2:31,78
(671) (3301) |
|
11 |
40 |
Menck Annelie |
1998 |
NI |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
2567 |
|
|
|
19,65 -0,2 (332) |
1,40 m
(512) (844) |
8,01 m
(400) (1244) |
31,23 +0,3 (400) (1644) |
3,74 m +0,0 (250) (1894) |
23,56 m
(355) (2249) |
3:05,24
(318) (2567) |
|
|
44 |
Kruse Nina |
1997 |
NI |
LG Nordheide |
ab. |
|
|
|
16,13 -0,2 (698) |
1,60 m
(736) (1434) |
8,88 m
(456) (1890) |
28,10 -0,3 (623) (2513) |
ab.
|
|
|
|
1 |
103 |
Rösing Mareike |
1999 |
SH |
TuS Lübeck 1893 |
3291 |
|
|
|
1,68 m
(830) |
14,33 +1,0 (932) (1762) |
12,43 m
(690) (2452) |
12,61 +2,0 (839) (3291) |
|
2 |
22 |
Reichert Malina |
1998 |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
3057 |
|
|
|
1,56 m
(689) |
14,83 +0,1 (864) (1553) |
11,84 m
(651) (2204) |
12,53 +2,0 (853) (3057) |
|
3 |
46 |
Lakämper Bjarna Liv |
1999 |
NI |
MTV Hanstedt |
3055 |
|
|
|
1,60 m
(736) |
14,73 -0,9 (878) (1614) |
12,13 m
(670) (2284) |
12,99 +2,0 (771) (3055) |
|
4 |
70 |
Hannemann Sara |
1999 |
NI |
VfL Stade |
2959 |
|
|
|
1,60 m
(736) |
14,85 +1,0 (862) (1598) |
10,85 m
(585) (2183) |
12,96 +2,0 (776) (2959) |
|
5 |
106 |
Helm Pauline |
1999 |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
2942 |
|
|
|
1,56 m
(689) |
14,39 +0,1 (924) (1613) |
9,67 m
(508) (2121) |
12,71 +2,0 (821) (2942) |
|
6 |
35 |
Heitker Lara |
1998 |
NI |
LG Emstal Dörpen |
2875 |
|
|
|
1,64 m
(783) |
15,28 +1,0 (805) (1588) |
9,82 m
(518) (2106) |
13,00 +2,0 (769) (2875) |
|
7 |
83 |
Böge Svea |
1998 |
SH |
LG Reinbek/Ohe |
2803 |
|
|
|
1,56 m
(689) |
15,61 +0,1 (763) (1452) |
11,09 m
(601) (2053) |
13,11 +2,0 (750) (2803) |
|
8 |
98 |
Settgast Trine Lise |
1999 |
SH |
TSV Fahrdorf |
2717 |
|
|
|
1,56 m
(689) |
15,55 -0,9 (770) (1459) |
9,50 m
(497) (1956) |
13,05 +1,7 (761) (2717) |
|
9 |
32 |
Vollmers Hanna |
1998 |
NI |
LG Braunschweig |
2584 |
|
|
|
1,52 m
(644) |
16,20 +0,2 (690) (1334) |
9,99 m
(529) (1863) |
13,28 +1,7 (721) (2584) |
|
10 |
34 |
Zöpfgen Leonie |
1998 |
NI |
LG Eichsfeld |
2564 |
|
|
|
1,56 m
(689) |
16,00 -0,9 (714) (1403) |
8,97 m
(462) (1865) |
13,41 +1,7 (699) (2564) |
|
11 |
107 |
Müller Nola |
1999 |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
2545 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(555) |
15,32 +0,2 (800) (1355) |
10,50 m
(562) (1917) |
13,85 +1,7 (628) (2545) |
|
12 |
36 |
Sievers Jennifer |
1998 |
NI |
LG Emstal Dörpen |
2513 |
|
|
|
1,40 m
(512) |
16,04 -0,4 (709) (1221) |
11,71 m
(642) (1863) |
13,71 +1,7 (650) (2513) |
|
13 |
77 |
Schumann Daniela |
1999 |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
2509 |
|
|
|
1,52 m
(644) |
16,04 -0,9 (709) (1353) |
9,64 m
(506) (1859) |
13,71 +1,7 (650) (2509) |
|
14 |
109 |
Schnoor Jule |
1999 |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
2445 |
|
|
|
1,48 m
(599) |
16,58 -0,4 (645) (1244) |
9,39 m
(490) (1734) |
13,34 +1,0 (711) (2445) |
|
15 |
102 |
Mues Berit |
1998 |
SH |
TuS H/M Kiel |
2428 |
|
|
|
1,52 m
(644) |
16,89 +0,2 (609) (1253) |
9,04 m
(467) (1720) |
13,36 +1,0 (708) (2428) |
|
16 |
69 |
Amofa Josephen |
1999 |
NI |
VfL Stade |
2425 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(555) |
18,08 -0,9 (480) (1035) |
11,73 m
(643) (1678) |
13,13 +1,0 (747) (2425) |
|
17 |
66 |
Schulze Sarah Fleur |
1999 |
NI |
TuS Wunstorf |
2398 |
|
|
|
1,52 m
(644) |
16,07 +1,0 (706) (1350) |
7,42 m
(362) (1712) |
13,49 +1,0 (686) (2398) |
|
18 |
71 |
Maikranz Marieke |
1999 |
NI |
VfL Stade |
2393 |
|
|
|
1,52 m
(644) |
16,43 +0,2 (662) (1306) |
8,71 m
(445) (1751) |
13,76 +1,0 (642) (2393) |
|
19 |
76 |
Zechel Lisa Mariella |
1999 |
SH |
Halstenbeker Turnerschaft |
2230 |
|
|
|
1,52 m
(644) |
17,12 +0,1 (583) (1227) |
7,40 m
(361) (1588) |
13,76 +0,2 (642) (2230) |
|
20 |
110 |
Wilhelm Kaja |
1999 |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
2208 |
|
|
|
1,56 m
(689) |
17,00 -0,4 (596) (1285) |
7,79 m
(386) (1671) |
14,44 +1,0 (537) (2208) |
|
21 |
68 |
Steinmann Anna-Lena |
1998 |
NI |
TuS Wunstorf |
1974 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(429) |
17,56 -0,9 (535) (964) |
8,02 m
(401) (1365) |
13,97 +0,2 (609) (1974) |
|
22 |
37 |
Sievers Stefanie |
1998 |
NI |
LG Emstal Dörpen |
1886 |
|
|
|
1,36 m
(470) |
19,17 +0,1 (375) (845) |
9,07 m
(469) (1314) |
14,21 +0,2 (572) (1886) |
|
23 |
67 |
Sievers Katharina |
1998 |
NI |
TuS Wunstorf |
1874 |
|
|
|
1,36 m
(470) |
17,72 +0,2 (518) (988) |
7,38 m
(359) (1347) |
14,51 +0,2 (527) (1874) |
|
24 |
90 |
Berling Paula |
1999 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
1863 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(429) |
17,60 -0,4 (530) (959) |
8,74 m
(447) (1406) |
15,00 +0,2 (457) (1863) |
|
25 |
94 |
Schoen Johanne |
1999 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
1405 |
|
|
|
1,24 m
(350) |
20,00 -0,4 (302) (652) |
7,97 m
(397) (1049) |
15,77 +0,2 (356) (1405) |
|
|
87 |
Hutfilz Larissa |
1998 |
SH |
LG Tönning-St.Peter |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
103 |
Rösing Mareike |
1999 |
SH |
TuS Lübeck 1893 |
5283 |
|
|
|
1,68 m
(830) |
14,33 +1,0 (932) (1762) |
12,43 m
(690) (2452) |
12,61 +2,0 (839) (3291) |
5,58 m +1,1 (723) (4014) |
34,38 m
(560) (4574) |
2:28,69
(709) (5283) |
|
2 |
22 |
Reichert Malina |
1998 |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
5183 |
|
|
|
1,56 m
(689) |
14,83 +0,1 (864) (1553) |
11,84 m
(651) (2204) |
12,53 +2,0 (853) (3057) |
5,70 m +0,5 (759) (3816) |
38,99 m
(648) (4464) |
2:27,90
(719) (5183) |
|
3 |
106 |
Helm Pauline |
1999 |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
4915 |
|
|
|
1,56 m
(689) |
14,39 +0,1 (924) (1613) |
9,67 m
(508) (2121) |
12,71 +2,0 (821) (2942) |
5,48 m +0,1 (694) (3636) |
32,02 m
(515) (4151) |
2:24,47
(764) (4915) |
|
4 |
70 |
Hannemann Sara |
1999 |
NI |
VfL Stade |
4844 |
|
|
|
1,60 m
(736) |
14,85 +1,0 (862) (1598) |
10,85 m
(585) (2183) |
12,96 +2,0 (776) (2959) |
5,46 m -0,4 (688) (3647) |
30,55 m
(487) (4134) |
2:28,68
(710) (4844) |
|
5 |
46 |
Lakämper Bjarna Liv |
1999 |
NI |
MTV Hanstedt |
4728 |
|
|
|
1,60 m
(736) |
14,73 -0,9 (878) (1614) |
12,13 m
(670) (2284) |
12,99 +2,0 (771) (3055) |
5,26 m -0,1 (631) (3686) |
26,81 m
(416) (4102) |
2:35,43
(626) (4728) |
|
6 |
83 |
Böge Svea |
1998 |
SH |
LG Reinbek/Ohe |
4598 |
|
|
|
1,56 m
(689) |
15,61 +0,1 (763) (1452) |
11,09 m
(601) (2053) |
13,11 +2,0 (750) (2803) |
4,91 m -0,8 (535) (3338) |
36,73 m
(605) (3943) |
2:33,04
(655) (4598) |
|
7 |
98 |
Settgast Trine Lise |
1999 |
SH |
TSV Fahrdorf |
4596 |
|
|
|
1,56 m
(689) |
15,55 -0,9 (770) (1459) |
9,50 m
(497) (1956) |
13,05 +1,7 (761) (2717) |
4,98 m +0,4 (554) (3271) |
39,70 m
(662) (3933) |
2:32,40
(663) (4596) |
|
8 |
35 |
Heitker Lara |
1998 |
NI |
LG Emstal Dörpen |
4546 |
|
|
|
1,64 m
(783) |
15,28 +1,0 (805) (1588) |
9,82 m
(518) (2106) |
13,00 +2,0 (769) (2875) |
5,10 m -0,1 (587) (3462) |
28,82 m
(454) (3916) |
2:35,15
(630) (4546) |
|
9 |
34 |
Zöpfgen Leonie |
1998 |
NI |
LG Eichsfeld |
4172 |
|
|
|
1,56 m
(689) |
16,00 -0,9 (714) (1403) |
8,97 m
(462) (1865) |
13,41 +1,7 (699) (2564) |
4,86 m -0,4 (522) (3086) |
25,71 m
(396) (3482) |
2:30,22
(690) (4172) |
|
10 |
109 |
Schnoor Jule |
1999 |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
3984 |
|
|
|
1,48 m
(599) |
16,58 -0,4 (645) (1244) |
9,39 m
(490) (1734) |
13,34 +1,0 (711) (2445) |
5,03 m +1,1 (567) (3012) |
26,44 m
(409) (3421) |
2:40,89
(563) (3984) |
|
11 |
77 |
Schumann Daniela |
1999 |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
3964 |
|
|
|
1,52 m
(644) |
16,04 -0,9 (709) (1353) |
9,64 m
(506) (1859) |
13,71 +1,7 (650) (2509) |
4,64 m +0,3 (464) (2973) |
28,23 m
(443) (3416) |
2:42,16
(548) (3964) |
|
12 |
107 |
Müller Nola |
1999 |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
3941 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(555) |
15,32 +0,2 (800) (1355) |
10,50 m
(562) (1917) |
13,85 +1,7 (628) (2545) |
4,85 m -0,8 (519) (3064) |
22,07 m
(327) (3391) |
2:42,05
(550) (3941) |
|
13 |
36 |
Sievers Jennifer |
1998 |
NI |
LG Emstal Dörpen |
3894 |
|
|
|
1,40 m
(512) |
16,04 -0,4 (709) (1221) |
11,71 m
(642) (1863) |
13,71 +1,7 (650) (2513) |
4,81 m +0,8 (508) (3021) |
19,34 m
(277) (3298) |
2:38,03
(596) (3894) |
|
14 |
69 |
Amofa Josephen |
1999 |
NI |
VfL Stade |
3836 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(555) |
18,08 -0,9 (480) (1035) |
11,73 m
(643) (1678) |
13,13 +1,0 (747) (2425) |
4,48 m +0,6 (423) (2848) |
27,13 m
(422) (3270) |
2:40,56
(566) (3836) |
|
15 |
66 |
Schulze Sarah Fleur |
1999 |
NI |
TuS Wunstorf |
3805 |
|
|
|
1,52 m
(644) |
16,07 +1,0 (706) (1350) |
7,42 m
(362) (1712) |
13,49 +1,0 (686) (2398) |
4,66 m +0,0 (469) (2867) |
17,02 m
(234) (3101) |
2:29,08
(704) (3805) |
|
16 |
71 |
Maikranz Marieke |
1999 |
NI |
VfL Stade |
3749 |
|
|
|
1,52 m
(644) |
16,43 +0,2 (662) (1306) |
8,71 m
(445) (1751) |
13,76 +1,0 (642) (2393) |
4,67 m -0,6 (472) (2865) |
24,94 m
(381) (3246) |
2:46,28
(503) (3749) |
|
17 |
76 |
Zechel Lisa Mariella |
1999 |
SH |
Halstenbeker Turnerschaft |
3706 |
|
|
|
1,52 m
(644) |
17,12 +0,1 (583) (1227) |
7,40 m
(361) (1588) |
13,76 +0,2 (642) (2230) |
4,83 m +1,3 (514) (2744) |
23,88 m
(361) (3105) |
2:37,56
(601) (3706) |
|
18 |
110 |
Wilhelm Kaja |
1999 |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
3674 |
|
|
|
1,56 m
(689) |
17,00 -0,4 (596) (1285) |
7,79 m
(386) (1671) |
14,44 +1,0 (537) (2208) |
4,63 m +0,5 (461) (2669) |
28,94 m
(457) (3126) |
2:42,23
(548) (3674) |
|
19 |
102 |
Mues Berit |
1998 |
SH |
TuS H/M Kiel |
3622 |
|
|
|
1,52 m
(644) |
16,89 +0,2 (609) (1253) |
9,04 m
(467) (1720) |
13,36 +1,0 (708) (2428) |
4,42 m -0,7 (408) (2836) |
13,13 m
(163) (2999) |
2:35,69
(623) (3622) |
|
20 |
37 |
Sievers Stefanie |
1998 |
NI |
LG Emstal Dörpen |
3254 |
|
|
|
1,36 m
(470) |
19,17 +0,1 (375) (845) |
9,07 m
(469) (1314) |
14,21 +0,2 (572) (1886) |
4,65 m +0,0 (466) (2352) |
24,26 m
(368) (2720) |
2:43,44
(534) (3254) |
|
21 |
68 |
Steinmann Anna-Lena |
1998 |
NI |
TuS Wunstorf |
3230 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(429) |
17,56 -0,9 (535) (964) |
8,02 m
(401) (1365) |
13,97 +0,2 (609) (1974) |
4,31 m +0,0 (381) (2355) |
24,19 m
(367) (2722) |
2:45,82
(508) (3230) |
|
22 |
67 |
Sievers Katharina |
1998 |
NI |
TuS Wunstorf |
3048 |
|
|
|
1,36 m
(470) |
17,72 +0,2 (518) (988) |
7,38 m
(359) (1347) |
14,51 +0,2 (527) (1874) |
4,20 m +0,1 (355) (2229) |
25,99 m
(401) (2630) |
2:54,51
(418) (3048) |
|
23 |
90 |
Berling Paula |
1999 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
3012 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(429) |
17,60 -0,4 (530) (959) |
8,74 m
(447) (1406) |
15,00 +0,2 (457) (1863) |
4,47 m +0,2 (421) (2284) |
15,76 m
(211) (2495) |
2:44,99
(517) (3012) |
|
24 |
94 |
Schoen Johanne |
1999 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
2375 |
|
|
|
1,24 m
(350) |
20,00 -0,4 (302) (652) |
7,97 m
(397) (1049) |
15,77 +0,2 (356) (1405) |
3,84 m +0,4 (272) (1677) |
21,32 m
(313) (1990) |
2:57,91
(385) (2375) |
|
|
32 |
Vollmers Hanna |
1998 |
NI |
LG Braunschweig |
ab. |
|
|
|
1,52 m
(644) |
16,20 +0,2 (690) (1334) |
9,99 m
(529) (1863) |
13,28 +1,7 (721) (2584) |
5,17 m -0,2 (606) (3190) |
ab.
|
|
|
|
87 |
Hutfilz Larissa |
1998 |
SH |
LG Tönning-St.Peter |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
aW |
115 |
Malangré Clara |
1999 |
NO |
Aachener TG |
4038 |
|
|
|
1,52 m
(644) |
15,78 -0,4 (741) (1385) |
7,46 m
(365) (1750) |
12,82 +1,7 (801) (2551) |
5,39 m +0,4 (668) (3219) |
19,37 m
(277) (3496) |
2:42,72
(542) (4038) |
|