COLLECTED BY
Organization:
Alexa Crawls
Starting in 1996,
Alexa Internet has been donating their crawl data to the Internet Archive. Flowing in every day, these data are added to the
Wayback Machine after an embargo period.
Crawl CRC from Alexa Internet. This data is currently not publicly accessible.
The Wayback Machine - https://web.archive.org/web/20001120175700/http://www.berlin.de:80/Sport/Sportvereine/blv/Ndhm1.htm
Norddeutsche Hallenlandesmeisterschaften Halle,29.01.2000
am Samstag,dem 29.Januar 2000 in Halle/Saale
Ausrichter: LV Sachsen - Anhalt
Ergebnisliste
Klassenübersicht
Männer
männliche Jugend A
Frauen
weibliche Jugend A
Männer
60 m Vorläufe 29.01.2000
1. Vorlauf
1.Blut, Stefan 80 LG Braunschweig 6,99 sec Q
2.Dahmke, Mirko 77 LBV Phönix Lübeck 7,07 sec q
3.Jemagai, Anonar 80 VfL Wolfsburg 7,23 sec
4.Julius, Dirk 73 LG N-W/SV Polizei Hamburg 7,26 sec
5.Kelterborn, Olaf 80 SV Werder Bremen 7,41 sec
6.Lampert, Dirk 75 SC Magdeburg 7,44 sec
Ecke, Christian 80 SV Halle verl.
2. Vorlauf
1.Ostwald, Ronny 74 SC Berlin 6,85 sec Q
2.Conteh, Hassan 77 SC Charlottenburg 6,89 sec q
3.Martin, Kevin 79 VfB Germania Halberstadt 7,04 sec q
4.Schiemann, Michael 78 SV Werder Bremen 7,06 sec q
5.Krebs, Robert 76 SV Halle 7,21 sec q
6.Dierks, Sebastian 78 LG N-W/SV Polizei Hamburg 7,25 sec
7.Herrmann, Bernhard 73 LG Süd Berlin 7,26 sec
3. Vorlauf
1.Johnson, John 80 VfL Wolfsburg 6,96 sec Q
2.Ney, Norman 81 SC Neubrandenburg 6,97 sec q
3.Dannhauer, Norman 79 SC Magdeburg 7,04 sec q
4.Jeschonnek, Matthias 73 VfL Wolfsburg 7,11 sec q
5.Loth, Stefan 71 THW Kiel 7,14 sec q
6.Schröder, Holger 68 1. LV Rostock 7,28 sec
7.Dittmer, Lars 80 MTV Hanstedt 7,35 sec
4. Vorlauf
1.Hornung, Sandy 77 SV Halle 6,92 sec Q
2.Erdmann, Benny 77 SC Charlottenburg 7,04 sec q
3.Fischer, Matthias 77 SV Halle 7,05 sec q
3.Balcer, Marcin 78 SC Charlottenburg 7,05 sec q
5.Milde, Manuel 74 SC Charlottenburg 7,22 sec
5.Schindler, Janko 80 SC Potsdam 7,22 sec
7.Müller, Felix 77 SC Charlottenburg 7,50 sec
Pannwitz, Sascha 81 SV Halle n.a.
60 m Zwischenläufe 29.01.2000
1. Zwischenlauf
1.Ostwald, Ronny 74 SC Berlin 6,74 sec Q
2.Johnson, John 80 VfL Wolfsburg 6,86 sec q
3.Martin, Kevin 79 VfB Germania Halberstadt 6,99 sec q
3.Dannhauer, Norman 79 SC Magdeburg 6,99 sec q
5.Ney, Norman 81 SC Neubrandenburg 7,01 sec
6.Schiemann, Michael 78 SV Werder Bremen 7,07 sec
6.Dahmke, Mirko 77 LBV Phönix Lübeck 7,07 sec
8.Krebs, Robert 76 SV Halle 7,28 sec
2. Zwischenlauf
1.Hornung, Sandy 77 SV Halle 6,88 sec Q
2.Conteh, Hassan 77 SC Charlottenburg 6,95 sec q
3.Balcer, Marcin 78 SC Charlottenburg 6,97 sec q
4.Blut, Stefan 80 LG Braunschweig 6,99 sec q
5.Fischer, Matthias 77 SV Halle 7,02 sec
6.Jeschonnek, Matthias 73 VfL Wolfsburg 7,05 sec
7.Loth, Stefan 71 THW Kiel 7,11 sec
7.Erdmann, Benny 77 SC Charlottenburg 7,11 sec
60 m Endlauf 29.01.2000
1.Ostwald, Ronny 74 SC Berlin 6,64 sec
2.Conteh, Hassan 77 SC Charlottenburg 6,85 sec
3.Hornung, Sandy 77 SV Halle 6,87 sec
4.Johnson, John 80 VfL Wolfsburg 6,95 sec
5.Balcer, Marcin 78 SC Charlottenburg 6,96 sec
6.Blut, Stefan 80 LG Braunschweig 6,99 sec
7.Dannhauer, Norman 79 SC Magdeburg 7,01 sec
8.Martin, Kevin 79 VfB Germania Halberstadt 7,02 sec
200 m Vorläufe 29.01.2000
1. Vorlauf
1.Ostwald, Ronny 74 SC Berlin 21,26 sec
2.Kelterborn, Olaf 80 SV Werder Bremen 22,80 sec
3.Zerzau, Martin 80 LG Süd Berlin 22,86 sec q
2. Vorlauf
1.Figura, Lars 76 SV Werder Bremen 21,97 sec Q
2.Basista, Michael 76 LG Braunschweig 22,58 sec q
3.Kühne, Oliver 81 SV Halle 22,64 sec q
3. Vorlauf
1.Milde, Manuel 74 SC Charlottenburg 21,81 sec
2.Schindler, Janko 80 SC Potsdam 22,61 sec
3.Herrmann, Bernhard 73 LG Süd Berlin 23,25 sec q
4. Vorlauf
1.Wickert, Andreas 80 TSV Rudow 22,01 sec
2.Scharf, Thorsten 73 SC Charlottenburg 23,33 sec
3.Krebs, Robert 76 SV Halle 23,95 sec q
5. Vorlauf
1.Ney, Norman 81 SC Neubrandenburg 21,61 sec
2.Schlöske, Roberto 80 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 22,94 sec
3.Dierks, Sebastian 78 LG N-W/SV Polizei Hamburg 22,98 sec
6. Vorlauf
1.Pannwitz, Sascha 81 SV Halle 22,21 sec
2.Schröder, Holger 68 1. LV Rostock 23,39 sec q
Julius, Dirk 73 LG N-W/SV Polizei Hamburg aufg.
7. Vorlauf
1.Halpaap, Uwe 74 TSG Wittenberg 22,54 sec
2.Schmidt, Sebastian 80 1. LV Rostock 23,15 sec
3.Müller, Felix 77 SC Charlottenburg 23,83 sec q
8. Vorlauf
1.Loth, Stefan 71 THW Kiel 22,86 sec
2.Fischer, Matthias 77 SV Halle 22,87 sec
3.Surke, Carsten 77 SC Charlottenburg 23,69 sec
9. Vorlauf
1.Schiemann, Michael 78 SV Werder Bremen 22,68 sec
200 m Endläufe 29.01.2000
A-Endlauf
1.Ostwald, Ronny 74 SC Berlin 20,91 sec
2.Figura, Lars 76 SV Werder Bremen 21,72 sec
3.Wickert, Andreas 80 TSV Rudow 21,95 sec
4.Pannwitz, Sascha 81 SV Halle 22,47 sec
B-Endlauf
1.Halpaap, Uwe 74 TSG Wittenberg 22,26 sec
2.Basista, Michael 76 LG Braunschweig 22,50 sec
3.Schindler, Janko 80 SC Potsdam 22,81 sec
4.Kühne, Oliver 81 SV Halle 23,06 sec
400 m Endläufe 29.01.2000
1.Schulze, Rayk 78 LC Cottbus 47,97 sec 1./IV
2.Riester, Ralf 80 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 48,07 sec 1./I
3.Nemitz, Aljoscha 78 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 48,62 sec 1./II
4.Rickmann, Dirk 72 THW Kiel 49,48 sec 2./I
5.Belentschikow, Wadim 81 Magdeburger LV "Einheit" 49,50 sec 2./IV
5.Schwamberger, Georg 79 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 49,50 sec 1./III
7.Hillebrand, Matthias 82 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 50,26 sec 2./III
8.Lilienberg, Björn 81 SC Charlottenburg 50,37 sec 2./II
9.Schönfeld, Björn 70 LBV Phönix Lübeck 50,39 sec 3./I
10.Herbst, Michael 80 LG Braunschweig 50,89 sec 3./IV
11.Karte, Andreas 77 Kieler TB 52,41 sec 3./II
12.Mattheis, Sascha 81 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 53,84 sec 4./I
800 m Endläufe 29.01.2000
1.Breitenstein, Renè 78 SC Magdeburg 1:49,56 min 1./I
2.Höft, Moritz 80 SV Werder Bremen 1:52,11 min 2./I
3.Güssow, Christian 76 TSV Kronshagen 1:54,57 min 3./I
4.Frantz, Holger 74 LG Hammer Park Hamburg 1:56,64 min 4./I
5.Camara, David 80 SC Potsdam 1:57,01 min 1./II
6.Baumann, Hannes 79 SV Werder Bremen 1:58,27 min 2./II
7.Rarek, Steffen 79 Hallesche LA - Freunde 1:58,77 min 5./I
8.Bobbert, Peter 78 LAV TMP Berlin 1:58,81 min 3./II
9.Höffker, Michael 78 LG Göttingen 1:59,48 min 4./II
10.Koch, Oliver 80 SC Magdeburg 2:00,26 min 5./II
11.Winterstein, Alexander 80 SV Teutschenthal 2:01,37 min 6./II
12.Meister, Carsten 80 LC Cottbus 2:01,86 min 7./II
1500 m Endlauf 29.01.2000
1.Müller, Ingo 78 LG Göttingen 3:50,38 min
2.Stoffer, Thomas 72 SC Charlottenburg 3:51,21 min
3.Abicht, Daniel 79 SC Magdeburg 3:51,86 min
4.Pöschel, Marko 77 LG Hammer Park Hamburg 3:51,89 min
5.Giern, Wolfgang 77 LC Cottbus 3:54,67 min
6.Theimer, Franz 82 Berliner LG Ost 3:57,04 min
7.Höhle, Christoph 82 Osnabrücker TB 3:58,26 min
8.Donndorf, Peter 81 TSV Kronshagen 4:00,99 min
9.Kipar, Lars 81 SC Neubrandenburg 4:01,38 min
10.Müller, Martin 81 SC Magdeburg 4:02,61 min
11.Kremer, Maxim 82 SC Berlin 4:02,62 min
12.Fricke, Eik 67 Polizeisportverein Halle 4:03,45 min
13.Redlich, Dirk 81 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 4:12,43 min
14.Kuwilsky, Rene 77 TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg 4:13,42 min
3000 m Endlauf 29.01.2000
1.Witte, Thorsten 70 LG Braunschweig 8:28,55 min
2.Zobries, Holger 66 LC Cottbus 8:35,92 min
3.Risu, Jarle 76 Hannover 96 8:37,01 min
60 m Hürden Vorläufe 29.01.2000
1. Vorlauf
1.Buchholz, Jens 76 SC Potsdam 7,92 sec Q
2.Tiedje, Henning 79 SC Potsdam 8,12 sec q
3.Grams, Robert 79 SC Neubrandenburg 8,31 sec q
4.Knabe, Sebastian 78 SV Halle 8,32 sec
5.Zaage, Friedhelm 82 SV Halle 8,86 sec
5.Bischoff, Markus 75 LG Nord Berlin 8,86 sec
7.Zecchino, Marco 72 LG Braunschweig 8,89 sec
2. Vorlauf
1.Rickmann, Dirk 72 THW Kiel 8,17 sec Q
2.Kaba, Senoussi 75 LG Göttingen 8,32 sec q
3.Kuschewitz, Henning 81 LBV Phönix Lübeck 8,41 sec
4.Bähre, Marcel 78 LG Hannover 8,49 sec
5.Haslbeck, Martin 77 LG Göttingen 8,55 sec
3. Vorlauf
1.Bickel, Phillip 75 SC Charlottenburg 7,91 sec Q
2.Händschke, Oliver 80 LC Cottbus 8,01 sec q
3.Teske, Mathias 79 SC Magdeburg 8,29 sec q
4.Mietzner, Sebastian 80 SV Werder Bremen 8,36 sec
5.Haase, Christian 71 Berliner SC 8,66 sec
Martin, Kevin 79 VfB Germania Halberstadt disq.
60 m Hürden Endlauf 29.01.2000
1.Bickel, Phillip 75 SC Charlottenburg 7,84 sec
2.Buchholz, Jens 76 SC Potsdam 7,85 sec
3.Händschke, Oliver 80 LC Cottbus 8,03 sec
4.Rickmann, Dirk 72 THW Kiel 8,09 sec
5.Tiedje, Henning 79 SC Potsdam 8,23 sec
6.Teske, Mathias 79 SC Magdeburg 8,24 sec
7.Kaba, Senoussi 75 LG Göttingen 8,27 sec
8.Grams, Robert 79 SC Neubrandenburg 8,31 sec
4 x 200 m Endläufe 29.01.2000
1.SC Charlottenburg 1:28,81 min 1./III
Milde, M 74 - Balcer, M 78 - Bickel, P 75 - Conteh, H 77
2.Osnabrücker TB 1:29,05 min 2./III
Urbschat, R 66 - Rebbe, H 69 - Müller, T 77 - Parczanka, H 74
3.SV Halle 1:29,96 min 1./II
Hornung, S 77 - Krebs, R 76 - Tengel, C 80 - Pannwitz, S 81
4.SC Neubrandenburg 1:30,41 min 2./II
Ney, N 81 - Grams, R 79 - Colberg, H 82 - Großkopf, M 82
5.VfL Wolfsburg 1:31,12 min 3./II
Johnson, J 80 - Heinrich, K 78 - Berger, L 80 - Jemagai, A 80
6.LG Braunschweig 1:31,83 min 3./III
Basista, M 76 - Büchner, N 79 - Herbst, M 80 - Blut, S 80
7.TSG Wittenberg 1:33,42 min 1./I
Gänsicke, D 80 - Belger, G 82 - Halpaap, I 78 - Halpaap, U 74
8.LG Elmshorn 1:37,79 min 2./I
Priebe, F 69 - Wulf, V 65 - Wundrack, U 74 - Hüners, L 78
9.SV Teutschenthal 1:38,12 min 3./I
Ely, E 74 - Lehmann, F 75 - Helbig, K 81 - Winterstein, A 80
SV Werder Bremen disq.
Schiemann, M 78 - Kelterborn, O 80 - Höft, M 80 - Figura, L 76
4 x 400 m Endlauf 29.01.2000
1.Osnabrücker TB I 3:22,26 min
Urbschat, R 66 - Parczanka, H 74 - Wenning, D 79 - Rebbe, H 69
2.Osnabrücker TB II 3:32,95 min
Strauß, M 71 - Nolte, G 63 - Wilhelms, M 74 - Müller, T 77
LG Elmshorn aufg.
Priebe, F 69 - Wulf, V 65 - Wundrack, U 74 - Hüners, L 78
Frauen
60 m Vorläufe 29.01.2000
1. Vorlauf
1.Kappler, Bianca 77 Halstenbeker TS 7,84 sec
2.Busch, Nadine 79 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 7,86 sec q
3.Langer, Kim 79 MTV Hanstedt 7,89 sec q
4.Deutschmann, Janina 77 TuS Huchting Bremen 8,22 sec
5.Leseberg, Nora 79 SV Halle 8,24 sec
6.Breninck, Simone 80 LG Weserbergland 8,26 sec
7.Mamontow, Sonja 80 SV Union Groß Ilsede 8,31 sec
2. Vorlauf
1.Kasten, Sandra 73 LG Braunschweig 7,72 sec Q
2.Filipowicz, Marlena 78 Hamburger SV 7,92 sec q
3.Friedrich, Franka 80 TSV Altenholz 7,93 sec q
4.Köhring, Christina 79 LG Weserbergland 8,14 sec
5.Bohge, Nancy 76 SV Halle 8,26 sec
Lucht, Bettina 82 LG Dithmarschen
3. Vorlauf
1.Dietrich, Annegret 80 SC Magdeburg 7,62 sec Q
2.Wakan, Katja 81 SV Halle 7,76 sec q
3.Molis, Nadine 77 BTS - Neustadt-Bremen 7,82 sec q
4.Reinecke, Stephanie 83 LG Hannover 7,88 sec q
5.Roßmann, Christina 79 LG Merseburg 7,99 sec q
6.Margraff, Julia 80 SV Union Groß Ilsede 8,16 sec
4. Vorlauf
1.Eisenbarth, Ines 78 OSC Berlin 7,60 sec Q
2.Lenzen, Henrike 77 SV Union Groß Ilsede 7,67 sec q
3.Perkuhn, Silke 76 SV Union Groß Ilsede 7,80 sec q
4.Harms, Claudia 72 MTV Hanstedt 7,92 sec q
5.Maciejeski, Diane 81 SV Halle 7,98 sec q
6.Ammon, Sina- Carolin 77 SV Union Groß Ilsede 8,01 sec q
60 m Zwischenläufe 29.01.2000
1. Zwischenlauf
1.Eisenbarth, Ines 78 OSC Berlin 7,59 sec Q
2.Kasten, Sandra 73 LG Braunschweig 7,67 sec q
3.Reinecke, Stephanie 83 LG Hannover 7,79 sec q
4.Wakan, Katja 81 SV Halle 7,81 sec q
5.Friedrich, Franka 80 TSV Altenholz 7,88 sec
6.Busch, Nadine 79 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 7,89 sec
7.Langer, Kim 79 MTV Hanstedt 7,91 sec
8.Maciejeski, Diane 81 SV Halle 8,01 sec
2. Zwischenlauf
1.Dietrich, Annegret 80 SC Magdeburg 7,61 sec Q
2.Lenzen, Henrike 77 SV Union Groß Ilsede 7,63 sec q
3.Molis, Nadine 77 BTS - Neustadt-Bremen 7,84 sec q
4.Filipowicz, Marlena 78 Hamburger SV 7,85 sec q
5.Harms, Claudia 72 MTV Hanstedt 7,89 sec
6.Perkuhn, Silke 76 SV Union Groß Ilsede 7,94 sec
7.Roßmann, Christina 79 LG Merseburg 7,97 sec
8.Ammon, Sina- Carolin 77 SV Union Groß Ilsede 8,09 sec
60 m Endlauf 29.01.2000
1.Dietrich, Annegret 80 SC Magdeburg 7,52 sec
2.Eisenbarth, Ines 78 OSC Berlin 7,54 sec
3.Lenzen, Henrike 77 SV Union Groß Ilsede 7,56 sec
4.Kasten, Sandra 73 LG Braunschweig 7,64 sec
5.Molis, Nadine 77 BTS - Neustadt-Bremen 7,80 sec
6.Wakan, Katja 81 SV Halle 7,82 sec
7.Reinecke, Stephanie 83 LG Hannover 7,83 sec
8.Filipowicz, Marlena 78 Hamburger SV 7,88 sec
200 m Vorläufe 29.01.2000
1. Vorlauf
1.Ahrens, Anika 78 Hamburger SV 24,68 sec Q
2.Maciejeski, Diane 81 SV Halle 26,33 sec q
3.Schrader, Annelie 79 SC Magdeburg 27,08 sec
2. Vorlauf
1.Urbansky, Ulrike 77 SC Magdeburg 24,64 sec Q
2.Eisenbarth, Ines 78 OSC Berlin 24,93 sec q
3.Margraff, Julia 80 SV Union Groß Ilsede 26,70 sec q
4.Leseberg, Nora 79 SV Halle 27,37 sec
3. Vorlauf
1.Busch, Nadine 79 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 25,40 sec Q
2.Harms, Claudia 72 MTV Hanstedt 26,01 sec
3.Zander, Susann 80 SC Charlottenburg 28,18 sec
4. Vorlauf
1.Reinecke, Stephanie 83 LG Hannover 25,57 sec Q
2.Breninck, Simone 80 LG Weserbergland 26,64 sec q
3.Bohge, Nancy 76 SV Halle 27,03 sec
200 m Endläufe 29.01.2000
A-Endlauf
1.Urbansky, Ulrike 77 SC Magdeburg 24,40 sec
2.Ahrens, Anika 78 Hamburger SV 24,62 sec
3.Eisenbarth, Ines 78 OSC Berlin 25,24 sec
4.Busch, Nadine 79 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 25,75 sec
B-Endlauf
1.Maciejeski, Diane 81 SV Halle 25,99 sec
2.Breninck, Simone 80 LG Weserbergland 26,44 sec
3.Margraff, Julia 80 SV Union Groß Ilsede 26,73 sec
400 m Endläufe 29.01.2000
1.Hoffmann, Claudia 82 SC Potsdam 54,34 sec 1./IV
2.Holzmann, Katja 80 LC Cottbus 55,15 sec 1./III
3.Schulze, Maren 82 LG Nord Berlin 55,86 sec 2./III
4.Jacob, Hedda 79 LG Weserbergland 55,87 sec 2./IV
5.General, Bente 81 TSV Kronshagen 55,92 sec 1./II
6.Schultz, Claudia 73 LG Wedel-Pinneberg 56,58 sec 2./II
7.Erber, Juliane 80 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 56,83 sec 3./III
8.Hartmann, Anja 78 SV Teutschenthal 58,14 sec 1./I
9.Neupert, Anja 78 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 58,28 sec 3./IV
10.Hildebrandt, Jaqueline 80 SC Neubrandenburg 58,65 sec 4./III
11.Walk, Esther 81 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 59,75 sec 2./I
12.Köhring, Christina 79 LG Weserbergland 59,81 sec 3./II
13.Schmidt, Katharina 82 Berliner LG Ost 60,03 sec 4./II
14.Mamontow, Sonja 80 SV Union Groß Ilsede 62,68 sec 3./I
800 m Endlauf 29.01.2000
1.Teichmann, Ivonne 77 SC Magdeburg 2:03,96 min
2.Kuhr, Petra 79 LG Papenburg-Aschendorf 2:11,15 min
3.Schultz, Claudia 73 LG Wedel-Pinneberg 2:11,21 min
4.Kock, Julia 79 TK zu Hannover 2:16,41 min
5.Gradhand, Ulrike 78 SV Teutschenthal 2:19,55 min
Frantz, Heike 71 ASV Köln 2:09,62 min aW
1500 m Endlauf 29.01.2000
1.Krauße, Katharina 80 SC Neubrandenburg 4:32,11 min
2.Siewert, Carmen 72 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 4:37,05 min
3.Lessel, Kristin 80 SC Magdeburg 4:39,78 min
4.Jahn, Kristin 80 SC Neubrandenburg 4:42,47 min
5.Krüger, Romy 78 Berliner LG Ost 4:45,26 min
6.Reimann, Anne 80 TSV Cottbus 4:57,95 min
60 m Hürden Vorläufe 29.01.2000
1. Vorlauf
1.Kesselschläger, Sonja 78 SC Neubrandenburg 8,64 sec Q
2.Schäperkötter, Anne 81 SC Potsdam 8,73 sec q
3.Schulze-Borges, Antonia 82 TK zu Hannover 8,90 sec q
4.Schrader, Annelie 79 SC Magdeburg 8,92 sec q
5.Walk, Esther 81 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 9,23 sec
6.Krüger, Heike 76 VfV Spandau 9,27 sec
7.Lehnigk, Doreen 78 SC Potsdam 9,42 sec
2. Vorlauf
1.Meyer, Annika 80 TK zu Hannover 8,59 sec Q
2.Perkuhn, Silke 76 SV Union Groß Ilsede 8,79 sec q
3.Rieger, Tina 82 SC Potsdam 8,81 sec q
4.Retzke, Astrid 73 SV Halle 8,86 sec
5.Ammon, Sina- Carolin 77 SV Union Groß Ilsede 8,88 sec q
6.Woytkowska, Anja 80 Hallesche LA - Freunde 9,14 sec
7.Buhtz, Corinna 81 SC Magdeburg 9,40 sec
60 m Hürden Endlauf 29.01.2000
1.Meyer, Annika 80 TK zu Hannover 8,55 sec
2.Kesselschläger, Sonja 78 SC Neubrandenburg 8,57 sec
3.Schäperkötter, Anne 81 SC Potsdam 8,69 sec
4.Perkuhn, Silke 76 SV Union Groß Ilsede 8,80 sec
5.Rieger, Tina 82 SC Potsdam 8,86 sec
6.Schrader, Annelie 79 SC Magdeburg 8,87 sec
7.Schulze-Borges, Antonia 82 TK zu Hannover 8,93 sec
8.Ammon, Sina- Carolin 77 SV Union Groß Ilsede 8,99 sec
4 x 200 m Endlauf 29.01.2000
1.SV Union Groß Ilsede 1:40,82 min
Perkuhn, S 76 - Lenzen, H 77 - Ammon, S 77 - Sosna, S 78
2.Berliner LG Ost 1:43,95 min
Zaulig, P 82 - Schmidt, K 82 - Nickel, R 84 - Degen, H 84
LC Cottbus aufg.
Woßmann, M 82 - Howe, B 82 - Kossow, M 81 - Holzmann, K 80
olympischestaffe Endlauf 29.01.2000
1.LG Emstal - Dörpen 4:11,11
Koop, A 58 - Tammen, H 81 - Gerdes, C 81 - Gruber, V 82
2.SV Teutschenthal 4:12,47
Gradhand, U 78 - Christoph, S 78 - Petsche, A 75 - Hartmann, A 78
Osnabrücker TB n.a.
Feuner, D 70 - Günther, S 78 - Lipp, M 73 - Rebbe, K 72
männliche Jugend A
60 m Vorläufe 29.01.2000
1. Vorlauf
1.Proell, Stefan 81 MTV Hanstedt 6,97 sec Q
2.Kleinwort, Hannes 82 1. LV Rostock 7,19 sec q
3.Lügger, Thomas 83 TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg 7,26 sec q
4.Vijuker, Tim 84 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 7,32 sec q
2. Vorlauf
1.Kielow, Raphael 83 OSC Berlin 7,16 sec Q
2.Großkopf, Mathias 82 SC Neubrandenburg 7,21 sec q
3.Vogler, Thorsten 81 LG Merseburg 7,23 sec q
4.Lubitz, Marco 82 LC Cottbus 7,47 sec q
5.Donndorf, Marco 83 TSV Kronshagen 7,49 sec q
60 m Endläufe 29.01.2000
1. Endlauf
1.Proell, Stefan 81 MTV Hanstedt 6,92 sec
2.Kielow, Raphael 83 OSC Berlin 7,14 sec
3.Großkopf, Mathias 82 SC Neubrandenburg 7,18 sec
4.Vogler, Thorsten 81 LG Merseburg 7,19 sec
5.Kleinwort, Hannes 82 1. LV Rostock 7,22 sec
2. Endlauf
1.Lügger, Thomas 83 TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg 7,27 sec
2.Vijuker, Tim 84 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 7,33 sec
3.Lubitz, Marco 82 LC Cottbus 7,45 sec
Donndorf, Marco 83 TSV Kronshagen n.a.
200 m Endläufe 29.01.2000
1.Kleinwort, Hannes 82 1. LV Rostock 21,89 sec 1./I
2.Streese, Andrè 83 SC Potsdam 22,14 sec 2./I
3.Großkopf, Mathias 82 SC Neubrandenburg 22,39 sec 1./II
4.Mielke, Benjamin 81 SC Potsdam 22,49 sec 1./III
5.Kielow, Raphael 83 OSC Berlin 22,51 sec 2./II
6.Vogler, Thorsten 81 LG Merseburg 22,78 sec 2./III
7.Colberg, Hannes 82 SC Neubrandenburg 22,90 sec 3./I
8.Schröder, Sebastian 81 LG Nord Berlin 23,10 sec 3./III
9.Lubitz, Marco 82 LC Cottbus 23,39 sec 4./I
10.Vijuker, Tim 84 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 23,70 sec 4./III
11.Lügger, Thomas 83 TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg 24,08 sec 3./II
800 m Endläufe 29.01.2000
1.Kähler, Jurik 81 Berliner LG Ost 1:53,47 min 1./I
2.Stephan, Sascha 81 Berliner LG Ost 1:53,65 min 2./I
3.Thrun, Xaver 81 SC Potsdam 1:54,55 min 3./I
4.Berger, Steffen 82 SC Berlin 1:55,48 min 4./I
5.Plaul, Michael 82 Hallesche LA - Freunde 1:57,20 min 5./I
6.Gottschalk, David 82 LG- NIKE- BERLIN 1:58,17 min 6./I
7.Schulze, Renè 82 Berliner LG Ost 1:58,63 min 7./I
8.Köhler, Martin 84 Hallesche LA - Freunde 1:59,39 min 1./II
9.Kläber, Nico 81 LC Cottbus 1:59,73 min 2./II
10.Lisewski, Stephan 83 SC Magdeburg 2:00,13 min 3./II
11.Prophet, Martin 82 SV Bad Düben 2:03,24 min 4./II
12.Wöretshöfer, Sascha 81 SV Kali Wolmirstedt 2:05,09 min 5./II
weibliche Jugend A
60 m Vorläufe 29.01.2000
1. Vorlauf
1.Howe, Bianca 81 LC Cottbus 7,77 sec Q